Württembergascher Leichtathletik-Verband



Besten-Liste 2003



Klassenübersicht

               Männer
               Frauen
               Junioren
               Juniorinnen
               MJA
               WJA
               MJB
               WJB
Schüler:       SD M8 M9 SC M10 M11 SB M12 M13 SA M14 M15 
Schülerinnen:  SID W8 W9 SIC W10 W11 SIB W12 W13 SIA W14 W15 
Senioren:      M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 
Seniorinnen:   W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 

Männer

100 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 10,55  Rotzler, Matthias      74 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 10,55  Rotzler, Matthias      74 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           2002

10,83 +0,5  Prota, Alfredo         78 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Oberkirch          31.05.
10,90 -0,2  Lahr, Stefan           79 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Wangen im Allgäu   19.06.
11,34 +1,7  Müller, Peter          82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Illertissen        12.07.
11,97 +0,1  Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         16.05.
13,00 -0,2  Kovacs, Gyula          58 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Balingen           22.06.
13,0        Bucher, Martin         70 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
13,52 -1,7  Weiß, Stefan           63 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          25.07.
13,60  0,0  Van Elsacker, Erhard   52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
13,5        Fritzenschaft, Karl    52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
13,6        Gillich, Udo           65 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.

13,8        Glas, Thomas           58 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
14,74 -1,3  Müller, Arnold         40 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          25.07.
14,5        Bochtler, Edwin        60 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
14,6        Kiechle, Franz         52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.


200 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 21,55  Rotzler, Matthias      74 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 21,55  Rotzler, Matthias      74 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           2002

22,47 -0,1  Lahr, Stefan           79 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Wangen             19.06.
23,10 -0,9  Müller, Peter          82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Illertissen        12.07.
24,11 +0,0  Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee            Wangen             19.06.


400 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 51,4   Rotzler, Matthias      74 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 49,0   Seeger, Wolfgang       47 VFB Friedrichshafen              1967

50,08       Müller, Peter          82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Stuttgart          14.06.
54,61       Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         16.05.
65,45       Weiß, Stefan           63 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.


800 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002:  2:05,61 Bodenmüller, Klaus     69 TV Kressbronn
Kreisrekord    :  1:51,33 Enser, Markus          67 TV Kressbronn                  1987

 2:05,68    Roder, Michael         69 TV Kressbronn          Rottweil           28.05.
 2:08,51    Bodenmüller, Klaus     69 TV Kressbronn          Rottweil           28.05.
 2:16,42    Künstler, Roland       63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Aulendorf          02.08.
 2:17,82    Springer, Andreas      70 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          25.07.
 2:30,20    Weiß, Stefan           63 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          25.07.
 2:39,50    Eberhardt, Herbert     50 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          25.07.


1500 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002:  4:18,57 Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    :  3:52,37 Stähle, Martin         62 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1983

 4:36,77    Künstler, Roland       63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Fischbach          01.08.
 5:00,55    Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         16.05.
 5:05,18    Springer, Andreas      70 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          01.08.
 5:21,07    Eberhardt, Herbert     50 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          01.08.


3000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002:  9:03,7  Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    :  8:15,88 Stähle, Martin         62 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1983

 8:59,53    Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee            Pliezhausen        18.05.
 9:40,14    Alfaia-Furtado, Euclie 64 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    09.04.
10:18,21    Buche, Dirk            64 TV Kressbronn          Friedrichshafen    09.04.
11:07,80    Eberhardt, Herbert     50 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    09.04.
11:13,52    Kohn, Jürgen           63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Friedrichshafen    09.04.
11:46,26    Fischer, Manfred       50 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    09.04.
11:56,61    Treichel, Helmut       38 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    09.04.


5000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002: 15:38,6  Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 14:03,91 Stähle, Martin         62 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1983

16:18,22    Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee            Friedrichshafen    02.04.
16:45,03    Alfaia-Furtado, Euclie 64 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    02.04.
17:05,5     Künstler, Roland       63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Fischbach          08.08.
17:32,0     Waldraff, Thomas       60 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          08.08.
17:42,03    Buche, Dirk            64 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
18:05,5     Gollinger, Dr.Klaus    65 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          08.08.
19:12,3     Müller, Roland         61 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          08.08.
19:24,07    Eberhardt, Herbert     50 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    02.04.
19:32,5     Dudichum, Roland       59 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          08.08.
20:03,6     Springer, Andreas      70 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          08.08.

20:45,31    Fischer, Manfred       50 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    02.04.
20:50,64    Fiedler, Stefan        54 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Friedrichshafen    02.04.
21:11,24    Treichel, Helmut       38 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    02.04.


10.000 m Lauf       

Bestleist. 2002: 33:11,22 Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 29:54,6  stähle, Martin         62 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1983

33:39,62    Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee            Celle              15.08.
35:58,08    Künstler, Roland       63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Fischbach          15.08.
40:20,23    Reich Dr., Ekkehard    53 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          15.08.
41:05,57    Dudichum, Roland       59 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          15.08.
41:10,73    Eberhardt, Herbert     50 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          15.08.
42:44,45    Springer, Andreas      70 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          15.08.
44:30,48    Degenhart, Peter       58 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          15.08.
46:38,21    Hocher, Manfred        66 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          15.08.


1 Stunde Lauf       

Bestleist. 2002: 16.600   Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 17.550   Jeltsch, Thomas        65 LGB/TSV Fischbach              1984

15.735      Künstler, Roland       63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Fischbach          22.08.
15.005      Gollinger, Dr.Klaus    65 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          22.08.
14.155      Dudichum, Roland       59 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          22.08.
14.085      Eberhardt, Herbert     50 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          22.08.
13.710      Müller, Roland         61 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          22.08.
13.340      Springer, Andreas      70 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          22.08.
13.240      Morent, Norbert        57 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Fischbach          22.08.
12.930      Degenhart, Peter       58 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          22.08.


10 km Lauf          

Kreisrekord    :   35:40  Künstler, Roland       63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis          2003

  35:40     Künstler, Roland       63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Triosdorf          14.09.


110 m Hürden 1.067m

Bestleist. 2002: 21,5   Weiss, Stefan          63 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 14,3   Deppner, Christoph     61 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1981

17,35 -1,7  Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         17.05.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

Bestleist. 2002: 41,14  VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 40,66  VfB LC Friedrichshafen                                     2001

41,44       VfB LC Friedrichshafen                            Ulm                28.06.
             Lechner, T. 84; Prota, A. 78                                                
             Graf, M. 84; Lahr, S. 79


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,86  Fleischer, Daniel      76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 2,08  Sauter, Peter          66 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1986

 1,94       Hochdorfer, Tobias     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          02.08.
 1,93       Höllwarth, Michael     83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Wangen             19.06.
 1,75       Fleischer, Daniel      76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Biberach/Riß       25.05.
 1,72       Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         16.05.
 1,55       Gillich, Udo           65 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 1,55       Weiß, Stefan           63 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          22.08.
 1,35       Van Elsacker, Erhard   52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 1,20       Kiechle, Franz         52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 1,20       Stütz, Joachim         48 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 1,20       Müller, Arnold         40 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          22.08.


Stabhochsprung      

Bestleist. 2002: 3,92  Schäper, Christoph     82 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 4,52  Klein, Erwin           61 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1986

 4,00       Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           08.05.
 2,60       Müller, Arnold         40 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          08.08.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 6,51  Lowak, Kai             79 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 7,30  Schlott, Burkhard      43 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1971
                 7,30  Fleischer, Daniel      76 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.           1996

 6,75 -0,7  Höllwarth, Michael     83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Wangen             19.06.
 5,93 -0,3  Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
 5,12       Bucher, Martin         70 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 4,87       Gillich, Udo           65 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 4,50       Fritzenschaft, Karl    52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 4,41 *     Glas, Thomas           58 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
 4,36       Van Elsacker, Erhard   52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 4,11 *     Bochtler, Edwin        60 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
 3,77       Kiechle, Franz         52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.


Dreisprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 12,39  Lowak, Kai             79 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 15,46  May, David             79 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           2000

14,51 +0,1  Höllwarth, Michael     83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           08.05.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

Bestleist. 2002: 11,70  Bucher, Martin         70 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 15,86  Gölzer, Heinz          43 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1970

11,89       Christl, Nico          81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          27.04.
11,73       Bucher, Martin         70 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
10,38       Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         16.05.
10,25       Gillich, Udo           65 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             17.07.
 9,35       Bochtler, Edwin        60 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
 8,75       Van Elsacker, Erhard   52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.
 8,30       Glas, Thomas           58 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 27,46  Kawälde, Bernd         56 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 53,02  Hocker, René           68 LAC Zeppelin FN                  1992

38,51       Bucher, Martin         70 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             17.07.
38,11       Christl, Nico          81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Biberach/Riß       25.05.
33,00       Wissing, Jürgen        57 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          01.08.
32,75       Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee            Biberach/Riß       25.05.
28,73       Gillich, Udo           65 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.
27,92       Bochtler, Edwin        60 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


Speerwurf 800 g

Bestleist. 2002: 50,67  Kawälde, Bernd         56 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 61,60  Kawälde, Bernd         56 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1986

50,35       Kawälde, Bernd         56 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
46,38       Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee            Illertissen        12.07.
45,70       Fleischer, Daniel      76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          25.07.
43,68       Weiß, Stefan           63 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          25.07.
42,62       Gillich, Udo           65 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
38,03       Duttle, Christian      82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Altshausen         13.04.
35,67       Bucher, Martin         70 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             17.07.


Dreikampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 1.351h  Bucher, Martin         70 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 2.295h  Schlott, Burkhard      43 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen         1971

 1.369h     Bucher, Martin         70 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
             13,0-5,12-10,84
 1.136h     Gillich, Udo           65 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
             13,6-4,68*-9,87
   936h     Glas, Thomas           58 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
             13,8-4,41*-7,81
   879h     Bochtler, Edwin        60 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
             14,5-4,11*-9,24


Fünfkampf           

Kreisrekord    : 3.276h  Seeger, Wolfgang       47 VFB Friedrichshafen             1967

 2.577      Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee            Kirchzarten        19.07.
             5,71(+0.4)-40,34-24,31(+0.8)-29,75-5:14,49


Zehnkampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 3.369h  Weiss, Stefan          63 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 6.290   Arnegger, Manuel       73 TV Kressbronn                   1994

 5.613      Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         16.05/
             11,97(+0.1)-5,87(-0.5)-10,38-1,72-54,61                           17.05.
             17,35(-1.7)-29,64-4,00-43,64-5:00,55    



Anfang


Frauen

100 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 13,08  Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
                 13,08  Probst, Annedore       81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 11,8   Voß, Christiane        38 VFB Friedrichshafen              1957

12,85 +0,0  Rotzler, Heike         76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Oberkirch          31.05.
13,04 +1,8  Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Biberach/Riß       25.05.
13,22  0,0  Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Biberach/Riß       23.07.
14,0        Fritzenschaft, Ingrid  55 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.
14,7        Lechner, Bettina       80 LG Bodensee            Kehlen             27.09.
15,6        Greinwald, Lydia       41 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.
16,4        Kiechle, Margot        63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.


200 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 26,16  Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 24,8   Voß, Christiane        38 VFB Friedrichshafen              1957

26,46 +0,0  Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
26,60 -0,7  Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Wesel              23.08.
26,64 -1,2  Rotzler, Heike         76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Illertissen        12.07.


400 m Lauf          

Kreisrekord    : 55,0   Dopfer, Ilse           68 LAC Zeppelin FN                  1988

60,97       Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Biberach/Riß       25.05.
66,69       Lechner, Bettina       80 LG Bodensee            Pfullingen         13.09.


800 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002:  2:33,65 Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    :  2:10,53 Dopfer, Ilse           68 LAC Zeppelin FN                1992

 2:28,96    Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Flein              17.05.
 2:37,66    Rotzler, Heike         76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Flein              17.05.
 2:38,02    Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         17.05.
 2:53,16    Rist, Renate           54 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          25.07.
 2:55,34    Olma, Irmgard          48 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          25.07.


1500 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002:  5:58,73 Olma, Irmgard          48 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    :  5:12,99 Lechner, Bettina       80 LG Bodensee                    2000

 6:02,39    Olma, Irmgard          48 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Balingen           22.06.


3000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002: 12:23,64 Lechner, Bettina       80 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 11:10,7  Scherzinger, Iris      55 LGB/TSV Fischbach              1988

13:17,65    Rist, Renate           54 LG Bodensee            Friedrichshafen    02.04.
13:17,68    Olma, Irmgard          48 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    02.04.


10.000 m Lauf       

Bestleist. 2002: 45:51,4  Lechner, Bettina       80 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 41:06,7  Könitzer, Brigitte     43 LGB/TSV Fischbach              1983

43:56,79    Lechner, Bettina       80 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          15.08.
47:29,36    Olma, Irmgard          48 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          15.08.
51:07,94    Elwert, Ute            61 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          15.08.


1 Stunde Lauf       

Bestleist. 2002: 12.400   Olma, Irmgard          48 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 14.020   Könitzer, Brigitte     43 LGB/TSV Fischbach              1991

12.100      Olma, Irmgard          48 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          22.08.
11.760      Elwert, Ute            61 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          22.08.
11.550      Rist, Renate           54 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          22.08.


100 m Hürden 0.840m

Bestleist. 2002: 15,30  Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 13,9   Greinwald, Lydia       41 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1970

14,85  0,0  Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Wangen im Allgäu   19.06.
15,27 +0,3  Rotzler, Heike         76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Flein              16.05.
15,87 -0,6  Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

Bestleist. 2002: 50,41  VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 48,1   LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen                                    1971

49,97       VfB LC Friedrichshafen                            Oberkirch          31.05.
             Andergassen, T. 82; Höllwarth, C. 81                                        
             Rotzler, H. 76; Meyer, S. 83


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,56  Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 1,74  Kiss, Andrea           69 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1993

 1,70       Meyer, Sandra          83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Lindau             10.05.
 1,63       Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Wangen im Allgäu   19.06.
 1,63       Rotzler, Heike         76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           05.07.
 1,48       Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.


Stabhochsprung      

Kreisrekord    : 2,70  Heiland, Anne          83 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis             2003

 2,70       Heiland, Anne          83 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           08.05.
 2,61       Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          02.08.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 5,70  Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 5,85  Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            2003

 5,85 +0,3  Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Wangen im Allgäu   19.06.
 5,45 -0,2  Rotzler, Heike         76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Wangen             19.06.
 5,01 -0,2  Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         17.05.
 4,18 *     Lechner, Bettina       80 LG Bodensee            Kehlen             27.09.
 3,83       Fritzenschaft, Ingrid  55 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 3,78       Greinwald, Lydia       41 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.
 3,52       Kiechle, Margot        63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.


Dreisprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 11,76  Probst, Annedore       81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 12,42  Rau, Hannelore         74 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           1999

11,84 +0,3  Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Stuttgart          15.06.
11,51 +0,0  Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Oberkirch          01.06.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 11,73  Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 12,31  Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           2003

12,31       Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Illertissen        12.07.
11,20       Rotzler, Heike         76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Wesel              23.08.
11,00       Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          08.08.
 8,94       Lechner, Bettina       80 LG Bodensee            Kehlen             27.09.
 6,85       Greinwald, Lydia       41 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.
 6,19       Fritzenschaft, Ingrid  55 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 5,80       Kiechle, Margot        63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 32,05  Griebel, Tanja         64 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 34,72  Wehrle, Hildegard      49 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1975

32,10       Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          08.08.
31,82       Griebel, Tanja         64 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Biberach/Riß       25.05.
27,34       Lechner, Bettina       80 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          08.08.
25,90       Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          08.08.


Speerwurf 600 g

Bestleist. 2002: 36,80  Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 45,82  Kiss, Andrea           69 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1993

36,70       Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen München            06.07.
34,75       Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Flein              17.05.
32,83       Rotzler, Heike         76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Illertissen        12.07.
31,34       Kubalczyk, Kerstin     74 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          15.08.
28,15       Heiland, Anne          83 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.


Dreikampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 1.361h  Lechner, Bettina       80 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 1.953h  Greinwald, Lydia       41 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen         1978

 1.105h     Fritzenschaft, Ingrid  55 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.
             14,0-3,81-6,03
   932h     Greinwald, Lydia       41 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.
             15,6-3,78-6,85
   719h     Kiechle, Margot        63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.
             16,4-3,52-5,80


Siebenkampf         

Bestleist. 2002: 4.693   Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 4.882   Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          2003

 4.882      Andergassen, Tanja     82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Wesel              23.08/
             15,43(-1.4)-1,57-12,24-26,60(-0.7)                                24.08.
             5,59(+0.3)-34,16-2:30,13                     
 4.463      Rotzler, Heike         76 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Flein              26.07/
             15,27(+0.3)-1,58-9,67-26,87(+0.2)                                 27.07.
             5,13(+0.3)-32,24-2:37,66                      
 4.259      Höllwarth, Christine   81 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05/
             15,87(-0.6)-1,48-8,95-26,46(+0.0)                                 17.05.
             5,01(-0.2)-34,06-2:38,02                      


Siebenkampf         
Mannschaft

Bestleist. 2002: 12.146   VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 13.065   VfB LC Friedrichshafen                                   2003

13.065      VfB LC Friedrichshafen                            Weingarten         16.05/
             Andergassen, T. 82 -4.544; Rotzler, H. 76 -4.262                   22.06.
             Höllwarth, C. 81 -4.259



Anfang


Junioren


Anfang


Juniorinnen


Anfang


Männliche Jugend A

100 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 11,14  Graf, Matthias         84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 10,73  Graf, Matthias         84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           2003

10,73 +1,7  Graf, Matthias         84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Illertissen        12.07.
11,57 +0,3  Lechner, Andreas       84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Biberach/Riß       25.05.
11,62 +0,0  Lechner, Thomas        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          02.08.
11,79 +0,5  Leman, Thomas          85 LG Bodensee            Kirchzarten        19.07.
11,91 +0,3  Kober, Martin          84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Biberach/Riß       25.05.
11,95 +0,3  Dobler, Alexander      85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Biberach/Riß       25.05.
13,09 -0,3  Breske, Stefan         84 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
13,17 -0,3  Frik, Benjamin         84 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.


200 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 22,03  Heß, Mario             83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 21,49  Graf, Matthias         84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           2003

21,49 +1,7  Graf, Matthias         84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Oberkirch          01.06.
23,16 +0,6  Lechner, Andreas       84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Biberach/Riß       25.05.
23,58  0,0  Lechner, Thomas        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Wangen im Allgäu   19.06.
23,88 +0,6  Leman, Thomas          85 LG Bodensee            Biberach/Riß       25.05.
24,00 +0,6  Dobler, Alexander      85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Biberach/Riß       25.05.
24,38 +0,6  Kober, Martin          84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Biberach/Riß       25.05.


400 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 48,55  Heß, Mario             83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 48,42  Graf, Matthias         84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           2003

48,42       Graf, Matthias         84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.
51,33       Lechner, Andreas       84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.
52,15       Lechner, Thomas        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.
54,48       Leman, Thomas          85 LG Bodensee            Kirchzarten        19.07.
54,61       Dobler, Alexander      85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.
55,28       Kober, Martin          84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.


800 m Lauf          

Kreisrekord    :  1:56,22 Bodenmüller, Klaus     69 TV Kressbronn                  1988

 2:04,73    Lechner, Thomas        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Laupheim           03.05.
 2:14,74    Burkhart, Florian      84 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          25.07.


1500 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002:  4:53,63 Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    :  4:05,4  Enser, Markus          67 TV Kressbronn                  1985

 4:43,54    Lechner, Andreas       84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        20.07.
 4:49,08    Lechner, Thomas        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        20.07.
 5:28,52    Kober, Martin          84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        20.07.


3000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002: 11:10,11 Burkhart, Florian      84 TV Kressbronn
Kreisrekord    :  8:52,2  Stähle, Martin         62 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1979

10:53,29    Burkhart, Florian      84 TV Kressbronn          Friedrichshafen    09.04.


5000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002: 19:26,35 Burkhart, Florian      84 TV Kressbronn
Kreisrekord    : 15:08,2  Stähle, Martin         62 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1980

19:08,81    Burkhart, Florian      84 TV Kressbronn          Friedrichshafen    02.04.


10.000 m Lauf       

Bestleist. 2002: 44:53,8  Burkhart, Florian      84 TV Kressbronn
Kreisrekord    : 32:33,3  Stähle, Martin         62 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1980

42:31,85    Burkhart, Florian      84 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          15.08.


110 m Hürden 0.991m

Bestleist. 2002: 16,01  Lechner, Andreas       84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 14,35  Deppner, Christoph     61 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1979

15,77 +0,8  Lechner, Thomas        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Biberach/Riß       25.05.
15,77 -1,1  Lechner, Andreas       84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Pfullingen         13.09.
17,15 +0,1  Kober, Martin          84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.


400 m Hürden 0.914m

Bestleist. 2002: 56,13  Lechner, Thomas        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 54,99  Taube, Wolfgang        75 LAC Zeppelin FN                  1994

55,69       Lechner, Thomas        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Stuttgart          14.06.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

Bestleist. 2002: 43,14  VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 43,14  VfB LC Friedrichshafen                                     2002

43,26       VfB LC Friedrichshafen                            Stuttgart          14.06.
             Lechner, T. 84; Lechner, A. 84                                              
             Graf, M. 84; Dobler, A. 85


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,85  Höllwarth, Michael     83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 1,95  Sauter, Peter          66 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1984
                 1,95  Dankenmeyer, Heiko     70 LGB/TSV Meckenbeuren              1988
                 1,95  Taube, Wolfgang        75 LAC Zeppelin FN                   1993

 1,78       Lechner, Andreas       84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Wangen im Allgäu   19.06.
 1,76       Dobler, Alexander      85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.
 1,76       Graf, Matthias         84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.
 1,76       Lechner, Thomas        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.
 1,76       Leman, Thomas          85 LG Bodensee            Kirchzarten        19.07.
 1,73       Kober, Martin          84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.


Stabhochsprung      

Bestleist. 2002: 4,10  Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 4,30  Klein, Erwin           61 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1979

 3,60       Dobler, Alexander      85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          08.08.
 3,30       Graf, Matthias         84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        20.07.
 3,30       Lechner, Thomas        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        20.07.
 3,00       Lechner, Andreas       84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        20.07.
 2,60       Kober, Martin          84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        20.07.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 6,58  Höllwarth, Michael     83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 6,90  May, David             79 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            1998

 6,87 +0,1  Lechner, Andreas       84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Biberach/Riß       25.05.
 6,47 +0,0  Dobler, Alexander      85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
 6,17 +1,0  Lechner, Thomas        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.
 6,12 -0,3  Leman, Thomas          85 LG Bodensee            Wangen             19.06.
 5,91 -0,5  Graf, Matthias         84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Wangen             19.06.
 5,76 +1,0  Kober, Martin          84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Wangen             19.06.
 5,41  0,0  Frik, Benjamin         84 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
 4,43 +0,0  Breske, Stefan         84 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.


Dreisprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 14,18  Höllwarth, Michael     83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 14,90  May, David             79 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           1998

14,61 +0,0  Lechner, Andreas       84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Oberkirch          01.06.
13,02 +0,9  Graf, Matthias         84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           08.05.
12,06  0,0  Lechner, Thomas        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           08.05.
11,95 -0,3  Kober, Martin          84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          01.08.


Kugelstoss 6 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 11,77  Graf, Matthias         84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 13,05  Bucher, Martin         70 LGB/SV Kehlen                    1989

13,03       Graf, Matthias         84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Illertissen        05.07.
12,79       Lechner, Andreas       84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          02.08.
11,25       Lechner, Thomas        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.
 9,77       Frik, Benjamin         84 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
 9,56       Dobler, Alexander      85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
 8,89       Leman, Thomas          85 LG Bodensee            Kirchzarten        19.07.
 8,76       Kober, Martin          84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.


Diskuswurf 1.75kg

Bestleist. 2002: 34,93  Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 41,42  Bucher, Martin         70 LGB/SV Kehlen                    1988

34,14       Lechner, Thomas        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          27.04.
33,65       Lechner, Andreas       84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kehlen             27.09.
24,83       Kober, Martin          84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          01.08.


Speerwurf 800 g

Bestleist. 2002: 57,41  Lechner, Thomas        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 57,41  Lechner, Thomas        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           2002

55,69       Lechner, Thomas        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Leverkusen         16.02.
50,00       Graf, Matthias         84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Lindau             10.05.
43,08       Heß, Julian            86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          25.07.
41,71       Lechner, Andreas       84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        20.07.
40,90       Beck, Matthias         84 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          25.07.
36,71       Frik, Benjamin         84 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
31,98       Kober, Martin          84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        20.07.


Fünfkampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 3.403   Graf, Matthias         84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 3.705   Graf, Matthias         84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          2003

 3.705      Graf, Matthias         84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.
             10,82(+0.6)-6,37(+2.4)-12,78-1,76-48,42
 3.301      Lechner, Andreas       84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.
             11,70(+0.6)-6,46(+1.0)-12,35-1,67-51,33
 3.195      Lechner, Thomas        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.
             11,64(+0.6)-6,17(+1.0)-11,25-1,73-52,15
 2.931      Dobler, Alexander      85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
             12,06(+0.8)-6,47(+0.0)-9,56-1,72-55,43
 2.899      Leman, Thomas          85 LG Bodensee            Kirchzarten        19.07.
             11,79(+0.5)-5,94(+1.1)-8,89-1,76-54,48
 2.737      Kober, Martin          84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.
             11,98(+0.6)-5,66(+0.3)-8,76-1,73-55,28


Fünfkampf           
Mannschaft

Bestleist. 2002: 15.899   VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 15.899   VfB LC Friedrichshafen                                   2002

15.790      VfB LC Friedrichshafen                            Kirchzarten        19.07.
             Graf, M. 84 -3.705; Lechner, A. 84 -3.301                                   
             Lechner, T. 84 -3.195; Dobler, A. 85 -2.852                                 
             Kober, M. 84 -2.737


Zehnkampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 5.681   Griebel, Martin        83 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 6.031   Lechner, Andreas       84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          2003

 6.031      Lechner, Andreas       84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07/
             11,70(+0.6)-6,46(+1.0)-12,35-1,67-51,33                           20.07.
             16,10(+0.2)-33,12-3,00-41,71-4:43,54    
 5.998      Lechner, Thomas        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07/
             11,64(+0.6)-6,17(+1.0)-11,25-1,73-52,15                           20.07.
             16,00(+0.2)-27,04-3,30-51,28-4:49,08    
 4.685      Kober, Martin          84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07/
             11,98(+0.6)-5,66(+0.3)-8,76-1,73-55,28                            20.07.
             17,15(+0.1)-23,63-2,60-31,98-5:28,52     


Zehnkampf           
Mannschaft

Bestleist. 2002: 13.862   LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 16.714   VfB LC Friedrichshafen                                   2003

16.714      VfB LC Friedrichshafen                            Kirchzarten        19.07/
             Lechner, A. 84 -6.031; Lechner, T. 84 -5.998                       20.07.
             Kober, M. 84 -4.685



Anfang


Weibliche Jugend A

100 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 13,10  Raichle, Gerdis        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 11,89  Schwarz, Petra         68 LGB/SV Kehlen                    1985

13,85 -3,0  Reder, Eveline         85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Laupheim           03.05.


200 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 26,88  Raichle, Gerdis        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 24,2   Sauter, Kathrin        66 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1984

27,58 -0,2  Reder, Eveline         85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Flein              26.07.
28,83       Pagel, Christine       85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.


800 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002:  2:40,06 Meyer, Sandra          83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    :  2:13,14 Kummer, Susanne        78 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.        1996

 2:38,58    Reder, Eveline         85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Flein              27.07.
 2:41,15    Pagel, Christine       85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         17.05.


100 m Hürden 0.840m

Bestleist. 2002: 16,72  Meyer, Sandra          83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 13,9   Schwarz, Petra         68 LGB/SV Kehlen                    1985

15,80 +0,8  Reder, Eveline         85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.
16,73 -0,8  Kovacs, Anna           86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
18,60 -0,8  Pagel, Christine       85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.


400 m Hürden 0.762m

Kreisrekord    : 60,32  Dopfer, Ilse           68 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1986

66,56       Reder, Eveline         85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          02.08.


4 x 100 m Staffel   

Bestleist. 2002: 51,67  VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 46,93  LG Bodensee                                                1984

53,58       VfB LC Friedrichshafen                            Tettnang           11.05.
             Reder, E. 85; Kovacs, A. 86                                                 
             Reder, S. 87; Pagel, C. 85


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,64  Meyer, Sandra          83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 1,68  Huber, Helga           63 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1981

 1,60       Schiffhauer, Christine 84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Biberach/Riß       25.05.
 1,45       Pagel, Christine       85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          27.04.
 1,40       Reder, Eveline         85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 4,91  Raichle, Gerdis        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 5,84  Sauter, Kathrin        66 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1983

 5,05 +0,5  Pagel, Christine       85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Biberach/Riß       25.05.
 4,95 +0,1  Reder, Eveline         85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.


Dreisprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 10,06  Mayer, Sandra          83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 11,75  Knörle, Kristel        76 LG Bodensee                      1994

10,48 -0,3  Reder, Eveline         85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          01.08.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 8,19  Schiffhauer, Christine 84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 11,33  Himmel, Claudia        64 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1982

 8,45       Pagel, Christine       85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Biberach/Riß       25.05.
 7,26       Reder, Eveline         85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Flein              26.07.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

Kreisrekord    : 35,24  Knörle, Kristel        76 LG Bodensee                      1994

20,80       Reder, Eveline         85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          08.08.


Speerwurf 600 g

Bestleist. 2002: 28,80  Heiland, Anne          83 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 36,90  Bartel, Tina           74 LAC Zeppelin FN                  1992

26,35       Pagel, Christine       85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Illertissen        05.07.
18,92       Reder, Eveline         85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        20.07.


Vierkampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 2.300   Meyer, Sandra          83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 2.666   Knörle, Kristel        76 LG Bodensee                     1995

 2.217      Reder, Eveline         85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07.
             15,80(+0.8)-1,40-6,74-27,78(+1.2)
 2.009      Kovacs, Anna           86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
             16,73(-0.8)-1,44-6,90-29,77
 1.957      Pagel, Christine       85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
             18,60(-0.8)-1,44-8,12-28,83


Siebenkampf         

Bestleist. 2002: 3.775   Meyer, Sandra          83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 4.537   Sauter, Kathrin        66 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen         1982

 3.543      Reder, Eveline         85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Kirchzarten        19.07/
             15,80(+0.8)-1,40-6,74-27,78(+1.2)                                 20.07.
             4,78(+0.0)-18,92-2:41,42                      
 3.323      Pagel, Christine       85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05/
             18,60(-0.8)-1,44-8,12-28,83(+0.0)                                 17.05.
             4,68(-1.3)-22,33-2:41,15                      
 3.074      Kovacs, Anna           86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05/
             16,73(-0.8)-1,44-6,90-29,77(+0.0)                                 17.05.
             4,74(+0.0)-20,90-3:11,05                      


Siebenkampf         
Mannschaft

Kreisrekord    : 13.055   LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen                                  1982

 9.744      VfB LC Friedrichshafen                            Weingarten         16.05/
             Reder, E. 85 -3.347; Pagel, C. 85 -3.323                           17.05.
             Kovacs, A. 86 -3.074



Anfang


Männliche Jugend B

100 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 11,78  Dobler, Alexander      85 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 10,8   Prota, Alfredo         78 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.          1995

11,81 +0,7  Polzer, Sebastian      86 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
11,95 +0,7  Scharpf, Hannes        87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
12,43  0,0  Weber, Manuel          87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
12,62 +0,7  Flogaus, Alexander     86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
12,76 *     Ebert, Eduard          87 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
13,03 -0,4  Heß, Julian            86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          27.04.
13,66 +1,2  Wunder, Matthias       87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.


200 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 23,96  Dobler, Alexander      85 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 22,52  Prota, Alfredo         78 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.          1995

27,07 +0,9  Wunder, Matthias       87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Biberach/Riß       25.05.


400 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 55,02  Dobler, Alexander      85 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 50,42  Graf, Matthias         84 LG Bodensee                      2001

57,54       Weber, Manuel          87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.
63,86       Wunder, Matthias       87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.


800 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002:  2:14,41 Klein, Fabian          86 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    :  1:58,8  Kreis, Andreas         72 TSV Tettnang                   1988

 2:03,99    Klein, Fabian          86 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          25.07.


1000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002:  3:08,18 Klein, Fabian          86 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    :  2:36,19 Schwarz, Ruben         84 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis          2000

 2:41,15    Klein, Fabian          86 LG Bodensee            Flein              23.08.
 3:37,97    Hagemann, Sebastian    86 LG Bodensee            Aulendorf          27.04.


1500 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002:  4:48,24 Otten, Timo            85 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    :  4:10,74 Schwarz, Ruben         84 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis          2000

 4:17,78    Klein, Fabian          86 LG Bodensee            Flein              23.08.
 6:04,37    Wunder, Matthias       87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         17.05.


3000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002: 11:07,0  Klein, Fabian          86 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    :  9:03,75 Schwarz, Ruben         84 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis          2000

 9:45,27    Klein, Fabian          86 LG Bodensee            Lindau             10.05.
13:15,52    Hagemann, Sebastian    86 LG Bodensee            Friedrichshafen    09.04.


110 m Hürden 0.914m

Bestleist. 2002: 17,92  Flogaus, Alexander     86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 14,02  Pfaff, Michael         82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           1998

15,99 -0,7  Scharpf, Hannes        87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
17,77 *     Ebert, Eduard          87 TV Kressbronn          Biberach/Riß       25.05.
19,86 -0,7  Wunder, Matthias       87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         17.05.


2000 m Hindernis    

Bestleist. 2002:  7:50,87 Klein, Fabian          86 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    :  6:54,78 Klein, Fabian          86 LG Bodensee                    2003

 6:54,78    Klein, Fabian          86 LG Bodensee            Regensburg         10.08.


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,75  Leman, Thomas          85 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 1,93  Büchele, Andreas       70 LG Bodensee                       1986

 1,82       Rist, Rainer           86 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
 1,75       Wunder, Matthias       87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Fischbach          22.08.
 1,70       Ebert, Eduard          87 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          22.08.
 1,56       Weber, Manuel          87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.


Stabhochsprung      

Bestleist. 2002: 3,40  Dobler, Alexander      85 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 4,00  Klein, Erwin           61 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1977

 2,80       Wunder, Matthias       87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           08.05.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 6,16  Dobler, Alexander      85 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 6,73  May, David             79 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.           1996

 5,75  0,0  Flogaus, Alexander     86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
 5,59  0,0  Polzer, Sebastian      86 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
 5,51 -0,1  Weber, Manuel          87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
 5,31 +0,0  Ebert, Eduard          87 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          25.07.
 4,76 +0,0  Wunder, Matthias       87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.


Dreisprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 11,92  Flogaus, Alexander     86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 14,36  May, David             79 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.          1996

11,92  0,0  Flogaus, Alexander     86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           08.05.


Kugelstoss 5 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 13,29  Brodt, Bastian         85 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 13,80  Dörr, Nick             75 TV Langenargen                   1992

11,72       Heß, Julian            86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
10,89       Weber, Manuel          87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
10,70       Flogaus, Alexander     86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          27.04.
10,33       Polzer, Sebastian      86 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
 8,36       Wunder, Matthias       87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.


Diskuswurf 1.5 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 34,42  Heß, Julian            86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 43,92  Janischek, Rolf        55 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1971

37,55       Heß, Julian            86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          02.08.
18,99       Wunder, Matthias       87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         17.05.


Speerwurf 700 g

Bestleist. 2002: 46,82  Heß, Julian            86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 61,04  Lechner, Thomas        84 VFB Friedrichshafen              2001

52,00       Heß, Julian            86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Altshausen         13.04.
43,02       Weber, Manuel          87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
42,60       Flogaus, Alexander     86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          27.04.
22,94       Wunder, Matthias       87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         17.05.


Fünfkampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 2.867   Dobler, Alexander      85 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 3.436   Graf, Matthias         84 LG Bodensee                     2001

 2.443      Weber, Manuel          87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.
             12,59(+0.7)-5,34(-2.6)-10,55-1,56-57,54
 1.812      Wunder, Matthias       87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.
             13,66(+1.2)-4,76(+0.0)-8,36-1,56-63,86


Zehnkampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 4.425   Flogaus, Alexander     86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 6.218   Graf, Matthias         84 LG Bodensee                     2001

 3.137      Wunder, Matthias       87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05/
             13,66(+1.2)-4,76(+0.0)-8,36-1,56-63,86                            17.05.
             19,86(-0.7)-18,99-2,60-22,94-6:04,37     



Anfang


Weibliche Jugend B

100 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 13,73  Reder, Eveline         85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 11,9   Sauter, Kathrin        66 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1981
                 11,9   Schwarz, Petra         68 LGB/SV Kehlen                    1984

13,93 -1,7  Moritz, Susanne        87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Laupheim           03.05.
13,94 -0,1  Hauk-Jegen, Anja       87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
14,0        Veith, Christel        87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
14,72 -0,1  Kathan, Carina         87 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
15,31 -0,1  Maier, Melanie         87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
15,75 -0,1  Hölscher, Julia        87 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.


200 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 29,00  Pagel, Christine       85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 24,6   Sauter, Kathrin        66 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1982

27,24 -0,8  Reck, Rahel            87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Wangen im Allgäu   19.06.
29,77       Kovacs, Anna           86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.


400 m Lauf          

Kreisrekord    : 56,9   Dopfer, Ilse           68 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1984

60,45       Reck, Rahel            87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Stuttgart          14.06.


800 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002:  2:33,40 Reder, Eveline         85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    :  2:14,06 Kummer, Susanne        78 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.        1995

 2:19,03    Reder, Susanne         87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          25.07.
 2:30,91    Reck, Rahel            87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Fischbach          25.07.
 2:31,09    Hauk-Jegen, Anja       87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Biberach/Riß       25.05.
 3:11,05    Kovacs, Anna           86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         17.05.


1500 m Lauf         

Kreisrekord    :  4:38,2  Kummer, Susanne        78 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.        1995

 4:41,44    Reder, Susanne         87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Stuttgart          15.06.


3000 m Lauf         

Kreisrekord    : 10:17,6  Kummer, Susanne        78 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.        1995

10:29,77    Reder, Susanne         87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Lindau             10.05.


100 m Hürden 0.762m

Bestleist. 2002: 16,39  Kovacs, Anna           86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 14,0   Schwarz, Petra         68 LGB/SV Kehlen                    1984

16,42  0,0  Kovacs, Anna           86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
17,61  0,0  Hauk-Jegen, Anja       87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
17,69  0,0  Reder, Susanne         87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.


400 m Hürden        

Bestleist. 2002: 77,78  Kovacs, Anna           86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 66,56  Reder, Eveline         85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           2003

66,56       Reder, Eveline         85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          02.08.
70,45       Reck, Rahel            87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Aulendorf          02.08.


1500m Hindernis 0.762m

Kreisrekord    :  4:59,38 Reder, Susanne         87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         2003

 4:59,38    Reder, Susanne         87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fulda              06.07.


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,54  Pagel, Christine       85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 1,70  Schwarz, Petra         68 LGB/SV Kehlen                     1984

 1,44       Kovacs, Anna           86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
 1,41       Krom, Elisabeth        86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
 1,35       Petelski, Inga         87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
 1,30       Hölscher, Julia        87 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.


Stabhochsprung      

Bestleist. 2002: 2,62  Kovacs, Anna           86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 2,82  Lechner, Bettina       80 LG Bodensee                       1989

 2,40       Kovacs, Anna           86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen München            06.07.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 5,06  Pagel, Christine       85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 5,87  Sauter, Kathrin        66 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1982

 4,89 0.,   Reder, Susanne         87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
 4,85 +0,2  Kovacs, Anna           86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
 4,55 +0,3  Moritz, Susanne        87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
 3,95 +0,6  Kathan, Carina         87 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
 3,88 *     Veith, Christel        87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
 2,98 +1,0  Zeyher, Julia          86 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.


Dreisprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 10,31  Pagel, Christine       85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 11,24  Klemm, Stefanie        78 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.          1995

 9,56  0,0  Kovacs, Anna           86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           08.05.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 7,83  Meyer, Julia           86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 10,84  Klemm, Stefanie        78 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.          1995

 7,00       Zeyher, Julia          86 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
 6,90       Kovacs, Anna           86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
 6,86       Reder, Susanne         87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Laupheim           03.05.
 5,02       Hölscher, Julia        87 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 18,21  Reder, Eveline         85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 30,34  Gerner, Jutta          81 LGB/TSV Fischbach                1998

14,50       Moritz, Susanne        87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.


Speerwurf 600 g

Bestleist. 2002: 21,96  Kovacs, Anna           86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 38,42  Bartel, Tina           74 LAC Zeppelin FN                  1990

25,77       Moritz, Susanne        87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
25,51       Hauk-Jegen, Anja       87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
21,45       Kovacs, Anna           86 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
12,36       Maier, Melanie         87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.



Anfang


Schüler D

Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

Bestleist. 2002: 3.917   LG Bodensee
                 2.456   LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 4.544   LG Bodensee                                               2000

 4.091      LG Bodensee                                       Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Vollert, M. 94 -942; Ebe, S. 94 -809                                        
             Mühlbach, F. 95 -781; Herman, A. 94 -780                                    
             Haidl, N. 94 -779
 3.673      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis                             Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Goetz, J. 94 -833; Dura-Monteiro, C. 94 -759                                
             Beck, M. 94 -730; Nachbaur, D. 94 -676                                      
             Mair, J. 94 -675
 3.577      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis II                          Tettnang           22.09.
             Dura-Monteiro, C. 94 -853; Michel, M. 94 -790                               
             Kirstein, T. 94 -659; Letsche, T. 96 -645                                   
             Petzsche, L. 96 -630
 3.518      LG Bodensee II                                    Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Weitbrecht, J. 94 -749; Domian, A. 94 -736                                  
             Pankiewicz, L. 94 -699; Feuer, L. 94 -689                                   
             Benz, T. 94 -645
 3.214      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis III                         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Pfefferkorn, T. 94 -653; Eckart, C. 94 -651                                 
             Wilm, H. 94 -639; Letsche, T. 96 -637                                       
             Wocher, T. 94 -634
 3.119      VfB LC Friedrichshafen                            Friedrichshafen    26.09.
             Trumpp, R. 94 -694; Eckmann, F. 94 -667                                     
             Jalowietzki, J. 96 -646; Marte, L. 95 -556                                  
             Rösler, J. 96 -556
 3.083      LG Bodensee III                                   Oberteuringen      11.07.
             Pankiewicz, L. 94 -704; Behse, M. 96 -673                                   
             Kulke, D. 96 -602; Tieftrunk, J. 95 -580                                    
             Gallus, F. 95 -524
 2.952      LG Bodensee IV                                    Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Behse, M. 96 -635; Wiebige, A. 95 -602                                      
             Kraft, M. 94 -576; Glökler, S. 94 -572                                      
             Lohnsdorfer, M. 94 -567
 2.943      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis IV                          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Dagdar, S. 94 -617; Moser, J. 94 -607                                       
             Decker, R. 94 -596; Beck, P. 95 -565                                        
             Neusch, M. 95 -558
 2.942      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis V                           Tettnang           22.09.
             Wocher, T. 94 -622; Moser, J. 94 -608                                       
             Gladysch, M. 95 -574; Locher, J. 94 -572                                    
             Döring, R. 94 -566

 2.534      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis VI                          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Wurster, K. 95 -549; Holland, J. 96 -539                                    
             Hillebrand, E. 95 -504; Knüppel, M. 96 -482                                 
             Barke, M. 96 -460
 1.674      VfB LC Friedrichshafen II                         Friedrichshafen    26.09.
             Hildebrand, D. 95 -448; Hunger, J. 96 -447                                  
             Schmauder, L. 96 -355; Branat, R. 96 -277                                   
             Eckmann, M. 97 -147
 1.566      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis VII                         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Breyer, M. 95 -458; Amann, A. 96 -419                                       
             Dagdar, E. 96 -347; Kling, P. 95 -247                                       
             Göggerle, A. 97 -95



Anfang


Schüler M 8

50 m Lauf           

Bestleist. 2002: 8,6   Vollert, Monty         94 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 8,21  Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee                       1999
                 8,0   Bernhard, Ralf         88 LGB/SV Kehlen                     1996

 8,92 +1,0  Mühlbach, Felix        95 LG Bodensee            Bad Saulgau        26.04.
 8,7        Colucci, Domenico      95 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
 9,0        Behse, Marc            96 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,0        Letsche, Tim           96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,1        Hillebrand, Erik       95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,1        Kulke, Daniel          96 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 9,1        Petzsche, Lukas        96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 9,2        Manz, Volker           95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
 9,3        Beck, Pieter           95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,4        Vollmer, Dominik       95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.

 9,4        Beck, Valentin         95 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,4        Buslaps, Fabian        96 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,74       Volk, Fabian           95 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
 9,5        Gallus, Felix          95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,5        Wiebige, Armin         95 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
 9,6        Hunger, Joshua         96 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,6        Karrer, Stephan        95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,6        Wurster, Konstatin     95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,6        Rösler, Jan            96 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 9,7        Neusch, Martin         95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.

 9,7        Gladysch, Manuel       95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 9,8        Barke, Marco           96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,8        Holland, Jona          96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,9        Müller, Jonathan       95 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 9,9        Vorrath, Marc          95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 9,9        Jalowietzki, Jan       96 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
10,0        Breyer, Maximillian    95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,0        Gaire, Lionel          95 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,0        Knüppel, Moritz        96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,0        Trefzer, Marvin        96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.

10,0        Weyers, David          95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
10,0        Marte, Lukas           95 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 3,47  Dagdar, Sascha         94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 3,95  Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee                       1999

 3,21  0,0  Mühlbach, Felix        95 LG Bodensee            Bad Saulgau        26.04.
 3,15       Behse, Marc            96 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,13       Volk, Fabian           95 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
 3,05       Colucci, Domenico      95 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
 2,99       Gladysch, Manuel       95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 2,99       Jalowietzki, Jan       96 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 2,95       Rösler, Jan            96 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 2,90       Jäger, Florian         95 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 2,90       Petzsche, Lukas        96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 2,90       Marte, Lukas           95 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.

 2,88       Tieftrunk, Jonas       95 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 2,85       Gallus, Felix          95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,85       Kulke, Daniel          96 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 2,85       Wiebige, Armin         95 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
 2,80       Vollmer, Dominik       95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
 2,80       Gaire, Lionel          95 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,80       Neusch, Martin         95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,80       Letsche, Tim           96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 2,75       Hillebrand, Erik       95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 2,75       Weyers, David          95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.

 2,74       Hunger, Joshua         96 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 2,70       Beck, Valentin         95 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,60       Buslaps, Fabian        96 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,60       Zwisler, Mark          95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 2,56       Holland, Jona          96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,56       Wurster, Konstatin     95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,55       Manz, Volker           95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
 2,55       Breyer, Maximillian    95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,51       Beck, Pieter           95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,50       Löffler, Frank         95 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.

 2,50       Schmauder, Lukas       96 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.


Schlagball 80g      

Bestleist. 2002: 27,50  Vollert, Monty         94 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 39,00  Paulus, Daniel         83 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1991

31,50       Volk, Fabian           95 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
31,00       Mühlbach, Felix        95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
27,50       Wiebige, Armin         95 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
27,00       Jalowietzki, Jan       96 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
25,50       Colucci, Domenico      95 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
25,00       Tieftrunk, Jonas       95 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
23,00       Letsche, Tim           96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
21,50       Karrer, Stephan        95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
21,50       Riether, Simon         96 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
21,00       Holland, Jona          96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.

21,00       Behse, Marc            96 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
20,50       Beck, Pieter           95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
20,50       Knüppel, Moritz        96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
20,50       Wurster, Konstatin     95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
20,50       Jäger, Florian         95 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
20,50       Zwisler, Mark          95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
20,00       Paris, Lucas-Benedi    97 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
20,00       Petzsche, Lukas        96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
20,00       Weyers, David          95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
19,50       Barke, Marco           96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.

19,50       Buslaps, Fabian        96 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
19,50       Hildebrand, Daniel     95 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
19,50       Marte, Lukas           95 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
19,00       Neusch, Martin         95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
18,00       Kulke, Daniel          96 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
18,00       Gladysch, Manuel       95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
17,50       Löffler, Frank         95 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
17,00       Vollmer, Dominik       95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
17,00       Amann, Adrian          96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
17,00       Gallus, Felix          95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.



Dreikampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 805h  Vollert, Monty         94 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 966   Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee                       1999

   781h     Mühlbach, Felix        95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,8-3,10-31,00
   737h     Colucci, Domenico      95 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
             8,7-3,05-25,50
   701h     Volk, Fabian           95 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
             9,8-3,07-31,50
   673h     Behse, Marc            96 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             9,1-3,15-21,00
   661h     Wiebige, Armin         95 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
             9,5-2,85-27,50
   646h     Jalowietzki, Jan       96 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
             9,9-2,99-27,00
   645h     Letsche, Tim           96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              9,1-2,80-23,00
   630h     Petzsche, Lukas        96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              9,1-2,90-20,00
   602h     Kulke, Daniel          96 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             9,1-2,85-18,00
   580h     Tieftrunk, Jonas       95 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             10,4-2,88-25,00

   574h     Gladysch, Manuel       95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              9,7-2,99-18,00
   565h     Beck, Pieter           95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,3-2,51-20,50
   560h     Vollmer, Dominik       95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
             9,4-2,80-17,00
   559h     Buslaps, Fabian        96 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,4-2,60-19,50
   559h     Gallus, Felix          95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,5-2,85-17,00
   558h     Neusch, Martin         95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,7-2,80-19,00
   556h     Marte, Lukas           95 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
             10,0-2,90-19,50
   549h     Wurster, Konstatin     95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,6-2,56-20,50
   547h     Jäger, Florian         95 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
             10,3-2,90-20,50
   541h     Karrer, Stephan        95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,6-2,44-21,50

   541h     Weyers, David          95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
             10,0-2,75-20,00
   539h     Holland, Jona          96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,8-2,56-21,00
   530h     Beck, Valentin         95 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,4-2,70-15,50
   530h     Hillebrand, Erik       95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              9,4-2,75-15,00
   518h     Manz, Volker           95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
             9,2-2,55-15,00
   506h     Zwisler, Mark          95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
             10,3-2,60-20,50
   506h     Rösler, Jan            96 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
             9,6-2,95-12,00
   482h     Knüppel, Moritz        96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             10,0-2,30-20,50
   469h     Gaire, Lionel          95 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             10,0-2,80-13,00
   465h     Marschall, Luca        97 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
             10,8-1,90-14,00



Anfang


Schüler M 9

50 m Lauf           

Bestleist. 2002: 8,2   Frick, Thomas          93 LG Bodensee
                 8,2   Unger, Frederik        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 7,5   Bröcker, Max           89 TV Kressbronn                     1998
                 7,5   Roleder, Jonas         92 LG Bodensee                       2001

 8,2        Vollert, Monty         94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,3        Goetz, Jonas           94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,3        Michel, Marius         94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 8,4        Ebe, Stefan            94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,4        Dura-Monteiro, Carlo   94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 8,6        Schnell, Jakob         94 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,7        Eckart, Constantin     94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,7        Heim, Julian           94 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,8        Haidl, Nikolai         94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,8        Sinclair, Robin        94 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.

 8,9        Beck, Marius           94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,9        Weitbrecht, Julian     94 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
 8,9        Wilm, Hauke            94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,0        Petri, Dennis          94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 9,0        Lohnsdorfer, Maxime-Ma 94 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
 9,33       Hocher, Moritz         94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
 9,1        Benz, Thomas           94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,1        Domian, Alexander      94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,1        Herman, Alexander      94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,1        Mair, Jakob            94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.

 9,1        Kirstein, Tobias       94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 9,2        Decker, Robin          94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,2        Moser, Julian          94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,2        Pankiewicz, Lukas      94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,2        Wocher, Tobias         94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 9,4        Feuer, Lars            94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,4        Glökler, Simon         94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,4        Nachbaur, Dennis       94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,4        Pfefferkorn, Tobias    94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,5        Trumpp, Raphael        94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.



Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 3,87  Unger, Frederik        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 4,13  Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee                       2000

 4,00       Ebe, Stefan            94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          25.07.
 3,68       Vollert, Monty         94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,50       Dura-Monteiro, Carlo   94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 3,50       Michel, Marius         94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 3,47       Heim, Julian           94 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,46       Hocher, Moritz         94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
 3,37       Weitbrecht, Julian     94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,37       Petri, Dennis          94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 3,30       Goetz, Jonas           94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,27       Trumpp, Raphael        94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.

 3,26       Herman, Alexander      94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,13       Schnell, Jakob         94 TV Kressbronn          Saulgau            26.04.
 3,12       Decker, Robin          94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,11       Domian, Alexander      94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,11       Haidl, Nikolai         94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,08       Sinclair, Robin        94 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
 3,04       Beck, Marius           94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,02       Dagdar, Sascha         94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,02       Pankiewicz, Lukas      94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,99       Mohr, Robin            94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.

 2,98       Pankiewicz, Lukas      94 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 2,97       Feuer, Lars            94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,97       Nachbaur, Dennis       94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,97       Pfefferkorn, Tobias    94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,94       Benz, Thomas           94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,88       Mair, Jakob            94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,86       Lohnsdorfer, Maxime-Ma 94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,85       Locher, Julian         94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 2,84       Eckart, Constantin     94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,84       Wilm, Hauke            94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.



Schlagball 80g      

Bestleist. 2002: 41,50  Battles, Brandon       93 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 43,50  Schark, Richard        87 LGB/TuS Immenstaad               1996

35,50       Petri, Dennis          94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
35,00       Vollert, Monty         94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
34,00       Weitbrecht, Julian     94 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
33,00       Dura-Monteiro, Carlo   94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
32,00       Domian, Alexander      94 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
32,00       Eckmann, Felix         94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
31,50       Herman, Alexander      94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
30,50       Haidl, Nikolai         94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
30,50       Heim, Julian           94 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
29,50       Pankiewicz, Lukas      94 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.

28,50       Goetz, Jonas           94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
28,00       Feuer, Lars            94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
27,00       Beck, Marius           94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
26,50       Nachbaur, Dennis       94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
26,50       Pankiewicz, Lukas      94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
26,00       Hocher, Moritz         94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
25,50       Ebe, Stefan            94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
25,00       Mair, Jakob            94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
25,00       Trumpp, Raphael        94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
24,50       Kirstein, Tobias       94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.

24,00       Pfefferkorn, Tobias    94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
24,00       Wocher, Tobias         94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
22,50       Döring, Robert         94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
21,50       Moser, Julian          94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
21,00       Schnell, Jakob         94 TV Kressbronn          Saulgau            26.04.
21,00       Benz, Thomas           94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
21,00       Dagdar, Sascha         94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
21,00       Glökler, Simon         94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
21,00       Kraft, Moritz          94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
21,00       Locher, Julian         94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.

21,00       Michel, Marius         94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.


Dreikampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 899h  Battles, Brandon       93 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 1.073   Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee                     2000

   942h     Vollert, Monty         94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,2-3,68-35,00
   853h     Dura-Monteiro, Carlo   94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              8,4-3,50-29,00
   834h     Petri, Dennis          94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
             9,0-3,37-35,50
   833h     Goetz, Jonas           94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,3-3,30-28,50
   833h     Heim, Julian           94 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,7-3,47-30,50
   809h     Ebe, Stefan            94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,4-3,40-25,50
   790h     Michel, Marius         94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              8,3-3,50-21,00
   780h     Herman, Alexander      94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,1-3,26-31,50
   779h     Haidl, Nikolai         94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,8-3,11-30,50
   760      Hocher, Moritz         94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
             9,33-3,46-26,00

   756h     Weitbrecht, Julian     94 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
             8,9-2,80-34,00
   741h     Domian, Alexander      94 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
             9,2-2,99-32,00
   730h     Beck, Marius           94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,9-3,04-27,00
   705h     Schnell, Jakob         94 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,6-3,06-21,00
   704h     Pankiewicz, Lukas      94 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             9,4-2,98-29,50
   694h     Trumpp, Raphael        94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
              9,5-3,27-25,00
   689h     Feuer, Lars            94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,4-2,97-28,00
   676h     Nachbaur, Dennis       94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,4-2,97-26,50
   675h     Mair, Jakob            94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,1-2,88-25,00
   667h     Eckmann, Felix         94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
              9,8-2,78-32,00

   659h     Kirstein, Tobias       94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              9,1-2,80-24,50
   653h     Pfefferkorn, Tobias    94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,4-2,97-24,00
   651h     Eckart, Constantin     94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,7-2,84-19,50
   645h     Benz, Thomas           94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,1-2,94-21,00
   639h     Wilm, Hauke            94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             8,9-2,84-20,00
   637h     Lohnsdorfer, Maxime-Ma 94 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
             9,0-2,86-20,50
   634h     Wocher, Tobias         94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,4-2,83-24,00
   617h     Dagdar, Sascha         94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,6-3,02-21,00
   608h     Moser, Julian          94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              9,2-2,80-20,00
   607h     Sinclair, Robin        94 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
             8,8-3,08-13,50




Anfang


Schüler C

Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

Bestleist. 2002: 5.387   LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 5.387   LG Bodensee                                               2002

 4.745      VfB LC Friedrichshafen                            Friedrichshafen    26.09.
             Janischek, F. 92 -1.177; Müller, M. 92 -1.138                               
             Kainz, K. 92 -861; Rettelbach, K. 92 -825                                   
             Schöberl, N. 93 -744
 4.379      LG Bodensee                                       Oberteuringen      11.07.
             Linn, T. 92 -901; Frick, T. 93 -882                                         
             Flogaus, C. 93 -881; Nykiel, D. 92 -863                                     
             Damiano, M. 92 -852
 4.333      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis                             Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Unger, S. 92 -1.045; Unger, F. 93 -1.026                                    
             Gladysch, P. 92 -800; Weber, P. 93 -740                                     
             Steinacher, P. 92 -722
 4.096      LG Bodensee II                                    Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Nykiel, D. 92 -842; Schlegel, M. 93 -835                                    
             Geppert, P. 93 -834; Flogaus, C. 93 -800                                    
             Christ, T. 93 -785
 3.625      LG Bodensee III                                   Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Renz, S. 93 -738; Glökler, L. 92 -730                                       
             Meister, M. 92 -725; Waldraff, M. 93 -719                                   
             Rostan, D. 92 -713
 3.137      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis                             Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Endrass, P. 93 -722; Widmann, C. 93 -688                                    
             Bucher, B. 93 -640; Postinett, M. 92 -549                                   
             Maier, D. 93 -538



Anfang


Schüler M 10

50 m Lauf           

Bestleist. 2002: 7,63  Roleder, Jonas         92 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 7,49  Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee                       2001

 8,07 +0,3  Unger, Frederik        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
 8,0        Frick, Thomas          93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,59 +0,0  Schönle, Thomas        93 LG Bodensee            Bad Saulgau        21.06.
 8,4        Christ, Tobias         93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,4        Schöberl, Nicolas      93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 8,5        Endrass, Philip        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,5        Schlegel, Manuel       93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,5        Gritzbach, Tobias      93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 8,5        Weber, Philipp         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 8,6        Renz, Stefan           93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.

 8,6        Längl, Heiko           93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 8,7        Starz, Philipp         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 8,8        Geppert, Patrik        93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,1        Yilmaz, Selim          93 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,3        Bucher, Benedikt       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
 9,3        Waldraff, Marc         93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,3        Widmann, Christoph     93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,3        Zimmermann, Joel       93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,4        Gossner, Alexander     93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,4        Maier, Daniel          93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.

 9,6        Zwisler, Max           93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 9,7        Schuster, Christopher  93 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 9,8        Zaglauer, Moritz       93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,8        Löffler, Robert        93 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 9,9        Hildebrand, Lukas      93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
10,1        Waldinger, Patrik      93 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,2        Schorrer, Stefan       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
10,3        Weisser, Marco         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,3        Soylu, Umut            93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
10,5        Reinöhl, Markus        93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.


1000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002:  3:39,71 Unger, Sebastian       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    :  3:22,2  Dersch, Maximilian     88 LG ÖBK/TSV Tettnang            1998

 3:38,29    Unger, Frederik        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        26.04.


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,33  Unger, Sebastian       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 1,33  Unger, Sebastian       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis             2002

 1,24       Unger, Frederik        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
 1,04       Schönle, Thomas        93 LG Bodensee            Bad Saulgau        21.06.
 0,95       Bucher, Benedikt       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 4,72  Roleder, Jonas         92 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 4,72  Roleder, Jonas         92 LG Bodensee                       2002

 4,28  0,0  Unger, Frederik        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
 3,80       Schöberl, Nicolas      93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 3,65       Schönle, Thomas        93 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 3,60       Flogaus, Claudius      93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,60       Frick, Thomas          93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,50       Renz, Stefan           93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,41       Flogaus, Claudius      93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,40       Hildebrand, Lukas      93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 3,39       Geppert, Patrik        93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,36       Gritzbach, Tobias      93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.

 3,31       Schlegel, Manuel       93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,31       Waldraff, Marc         93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,25       Starz, Philipp         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 3,24       Christ, Tobias         93 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
 3,18       Weber, Philipp         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,05       Endrass, Philip        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,00       Bucher, Benedikt       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
 3,00       Widmann, Christoph     93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,00       Zwisler, Max           93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 2,95       Längl, Heiko           93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.

 2,94       Löffler, Robert        93 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 2,90       Yilmaz, Selim          93 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,90       Schuster, Christopher  93 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 2,76       Soylu, Umut            93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 2,67       Zimmermann, Joel       93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,65       Zaglauer, Moritz       93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,60       Reinöhl, Markus        93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 2,58       Gossner, Alexander     93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,58       Waldinger, Patrik      93 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,56       Maier, Daniel          93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.


Schlagball 80g      

Bestleist. 2002: 49,00  Janischek, Florian     92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 54,00  Treuter, Björn         67 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1977

38,00       Schönle, Thomas        93 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
38,00       Unger, Frederik        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
33,00       Geppert, Patrik        93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
32,00       Starz, Philipp         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
31,50       Zwisler, Max           93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
31,00       Schlegel, Manuel       93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
31,00       Flogaus, Claudius      93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
30,50       Christ, Tobias         93 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
29,00       Bucher, Benedikt       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
27,50       Frick, Thomas          93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.

27,00       Weber, Philipp         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
27,00       Zimmermann, Joel       93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
26,50       Widmann, Christoph     93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
26,00       Hildebrand, Lukas      93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
25,50       Renz, Stefan           93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
25,50       Waldraff, Marc         93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
25,00       Yilmaz, Selim          93 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
24,00       Schorrer, Stefan       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
24,00       Reinöhl, Markus        93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
22,00       Endrass, Philip        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.

22,00       Löffler, Robert        93 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
20,50       Weisser, Marco         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
20,00       Längl, Heiko           93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
19,50       Soylu, Umut            93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
19,00       Zaglauer, Moritz       93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
18,50       Gossner, Alexander     93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
18,00       Maier, Daniel          93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
17,50       Waldinger, Patrik      93 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
15,00       Gritzbach, Tobias      93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
14,50       Schöberl, Nicolas      93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.


Dreikampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 1.094h  Janischek, Florian     92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 1.178   Bröcker, Max           89 TV Kressbronn                   1999

 1.026h     Unger, Frederik        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             7,9-4,14-35,00
   913h     Schönle, Thomas        93 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
             8,7-3,65-38,00
   882h     Frick, Thomas          93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             8,1-3,60-27,50
   881h     Flogaus, Claudius      93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             8,4-3,60-31,00
   835h     Schlegel, Manuel       93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,5-3,31-31,00
   834h     Geppert, Patrik        93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,8-3,39-33,00
   817h     Starz, Philipp         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              8,7-3,25-32,00
   804h     Christ, Tobias         93 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
             8,7-3,24-30,50
   789h     Renz, Stefan           93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             8,6-3,50-24,00
   781h     Weber, Philipp         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              8,5-3,15-27,00

   744h     Schöberl, Nicolas      93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
             8,4-3,80-14,50
   722h     Endrass, Philip        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,5-3,05-22,00
   719h     Waldraff, Marc         93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,3-3,31-25,50
   710h     Bucher, Benedikt       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
             9,3-3,00-29,00
   707h     Zwisler, Max           93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              9,6-3,00-31,50
   690h     Hildebrand, Lukas      93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
              9,9-3,40-26,00
   688h     Widmann, Christoph     93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,3-3,00-26,50
   687h     Gritzbach, Tobias      93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             8,5-3,36-15,00
   681h     Längl, Heiko           93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              8,6-2,95-20,00
   678h     Yilmaz, Selim          93 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,1-2,90-25,00

   647h     Zimmermann, Joel       93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,3-2,67-27,00
   600h     Löffler, Robert        93 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
             9,8-2,94-22,00
   538h     Maier, Daniel          93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,4-2,56-18,00
   531h     Zaglauer, Moritz       93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,8-2,65-19,00
   526h     Reinöhl, Markus        93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             10,5-2,60-24,00
   522h     Gossner, Alexander     93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
             9,6-2,52-18,50
   517h     Soylu, Umut            93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             10,3-2,76-19,50
   516h     Schorrer, Stefan       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
             10,2-2,40-24,00
   491h     Schuster, Christopher  93 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
             9,7-2,90-12,00
   484h     Waldinger, Patrik      93 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             10,1-2,58-17,50


Vierkampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 1.422   Roleder, Jonas         92 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 1.500   Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee                     2001

 1.366h     Unger, Frederik        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              8,1-4,13-1,24-38,00
 1.153      Schönle, Thomas        93 LG Bodensee            Bad Saulgau        21.06.
              8,59*-3,61-1,04-36,50
   844h     Bucher, Benetikt       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
             9,3-3,00-,90-29,00



Anfang


Schüler M 11

50 m Lauf           

Bestleist. 2002: 7,49  Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 7,31  Roleder, Jonas         92 LG Bodensee                       2003

 7,31 +1,0  Roleder, Jonas         92 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
 7,44       Traber, Gregor         92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
 7,4        Müller, Marcel         92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 7,5        Unger, Sebastian       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 7,81       Heppeler, Felix        92 TV Kressbronn          Bad Saulgau        21.06.
 7,84 +1,0  Palik, Dominik         92 TV Kressbronn          Weingarten         13.07.
 7,6        Janischek, Florian     92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 8,2        Linn, Tobias           92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,2        Kainz, Kevin           92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 8,3        Vollmer, Maximilian    92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.

 8,3        Hopfe, Philipp         92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 8,4        Baumgärtner, Aaron     92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,4        Diemer, Christoph      92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 8,5        Damiano, Michele       92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,6        Meister, Moritz        92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 8,7        Kraft, Robin           92 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,7        Gladysch, Patrick      92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 8,8        Kathan, Marlon         92 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,8        Nykiel, David          92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,8        Rostan, Daniel         92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.

 8,9        Glökler, Lukas         92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,9        Meister, Moritz        92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,9        Rohm, David            92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 9,0        Volk, Tobias           92 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 9,0        Rettelbach, Kevin      92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 9,1        Mohr, Philipp          92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,1        Nykiel, David          92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 9,4        Steinacher, Philipp    92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,8        Postinett, Maximilian  92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.


1000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002:  3:32,18 Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    :  3:13,9  Ruben, Schwarz         84 TSV Tettnang                   1995

 3:34,41    Unger, Sebastian       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        26.04.
 3:35,49    Heppeler, Felix        92 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
 3:45,31    Palik, Dominik         92 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
 3:49,19    Erath, Kevin           92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,36  Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 1,45  Unger, Sebastian       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis             2003

 1,45       Unger, Sebastian       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
 1,42       Roleder, Jonas         92 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
 1,36       Traber, Gregor         92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
 1,24       Heppeler, Felix        92 TV Kressbronn          Bad Saulgau        21.06.
 1,15       Erath, Kevin           92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
 1,13       Palik, Dominik         92 TV Kressbronn          Bad Saulgau        26.04.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 4,55  Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee
                 4,55  Isenmann, Philipp      91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 4,81  Flogaus, Alexander     86 LG Bodensee                       1997

 4,80       Traber, Gregor         92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 4,71  0,0  Roleder, Jonas         92 LG Bodensee            Memmingen          27.09.
 4,38       Heppeler, Felix        92 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
 4,33       Unger, Sebastian       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 4,30       Janischek, Florian     92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 4,18       Müller, Marcel         92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          21.09.
 4,12       Palik, Dominik         92 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
 3,84  0,0  Erath, Kevin           92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
 3,74       Kainz, Kevin           92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 3,73       Volk, Tobias           92 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.

 3,65       Mohr, Philipp          92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,61       Kathan, Marlon         92 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,55       Nykiel, David          92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,50       Linn, Tobias           92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,50       Damiano, Michele       92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,50       Meister, Moritz        92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,50       Hopfe, Philipp         92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 3,47       Baumgärtner, Aaron     92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,47       Gladysch, Patrick      92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 3,43       Rettelbach, Kevin      92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.

 3,42       Rostan, Daniel         92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,38       Vollmer, Maximilian    92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
 3,36       Glökler, Lukas         92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,34       Diemer, Christoph      92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 3,30       Rohm, David            92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,27       Nykiel, David          92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,24       Meister, Moritz        92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,21       Kraft, Robin           92 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,85       Steinacher, Philipp    92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,82       Postinett, Maximilian  92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.


Schlagball 80g      

Bestleist. 2002: 47,50  Zeschick, Martin       91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 67,50  Paulus, Daniel         83 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1994

56,00       Janischek, Florian     92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         13.07.
48,50       Palik, Dominik         92 TV Kressbronn          Weingarten         13.07.
47,50       Traber, Gregor         92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
46,50       Müller, Marcel         92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Meckenbeuren       24.05.
44,00       Heppeler, Felix        92 TV Kressbronn          Bad Saulgau        21.06.
39,50       Volk, Tobias           92 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
38,00       Erath, Kevin           92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
37,50       Vollmer, Maximilian    92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
37,50       Nykiel, David          92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
37,50       Roleder, Jonas         92 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.

35,00       Unger, Sebastian       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        26.04.
34,50       Linn, Tobias           92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
34,50       Diemer, Christoph      92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
34,00       Steinacher, Philipp    92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
33,50       Mohr, Philipp          92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
33,50       Damiano, Michele       92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
33,50       Rettelbach, Kevin      92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
32,00       Gladysch, Patrick      92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
30,50       Baumgärtner, Aaron     92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
29,50       Hopfe, Philipp         92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.

26,50       Kraft, Robin           92 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
25,00       Kathan, Marlon         92 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
25,00       Rostan, Daniel         92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
24,50       Kainz, Kevin           92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
23,50       Meister, Moritz        92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
22,50       Glökler, Lukas         92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
21,50       Meister, Moritz        92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
18,50       Postinett, Maximilian  92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
15,00       Rohm, David            92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.


Dreikampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 1.194   Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 1.247h  Paulus, Daniel         83 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen         1994

 1.177h     Janischek, Florian     92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
              7,6-4,30-49,00
 1.165      Roleder, Jonas         92 LG Bodensee            Memmingen          27.09.
             7,37-4,71-33,00
 1.163h     Müller, Marcel         92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              7,4-4,10-46,50
 1.063h     Palik, Dominik         92 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             8,0-3,98-44,00
 1.045h     Unger, Sebastian       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              7,5-4,33-29,00
   917h     Linn, Tobias           92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,2-3,50-34,50
   915h     Vollmer, Maximilian    92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
             8,3-3,38-37,50
   906h     Volk, Tobias           92 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
             9,0-3,73-39,50
   877h     Diemer, Christoph      92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              8,4-3,34-34,50
   863h     Nykiel, David          92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             9,1-3,55-37,50

   861h     Baumgärtner, Aaron     92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,4-3,47-30,50
   861h     Kainz, Kevin           92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
              8,2-3,74-24,50
   858h     Hopfe, Philipp         92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              8,3-3,50-28,50
   852h     Damiano, Michele       92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             8,8-3,50-33,50
   844h     Mohr, Philipp          92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,1-3,65-33,50
   825h     Rettelbach, Kevin      92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
              9,0-3,43-33,50
   821h     Gladysch, Patrick      92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              8,7-3,47-29,00
   794h     Kathan, Marlon         92 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,8-3,61-25,00
   766h     Kraft, Robin           92 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,7-3,21-26,50
   765h     Meister, Moritz        92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             8,6-3,50-21,50

   737h     Rostan, Daniel         92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             9,2-3,42-25,00
   730h     Glökler, Lukas         92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             8,9-3,36-22,50
   725h     Meister, Moritz        92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,9-3,24-23,50
   722h     Steinacher, Philipp    92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,4-2,85-34,00
   644h     Rohm, David            92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             8,9-3,30-15,00
   549h     Postinett, Maximilian  92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,8-2,82-18,50


Vierkampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 1.613   Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 1.700h  Paulus, Daniel         83 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen         1994

 1.652      Traber, Gregor         92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
              7,44-4,57-1,36-47,50
 1.520      Roleder, Jonas         92 LG Bodensee            Bad Saulgau        21.06.
              7,57-4,46-1,32-36,00
 1.480      Heppeler, Felix        92 TV Kressbronn          Bad Saulgau        21.06.
             7,81-4,24-1,24-44,00
 1.452      Unger, Sebastian       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
              7,87-4,25-1,44-27,00



Anfang


Schüler B

4 x 75 m Staffel    

Bestleist. 2002: 42,23  VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 40,62  VfB LC Friedrichshafen                                     2001

40,95       LG Bodensee                                       Aulendorf          21.09.
             Amman, S. 91; Ebe, T. 91                                                    
             Mühlbach, K. 91; Hauk-Jegen, B. 90
43,51       LG Östl.Bodenseekreis                             Tettnang           11.05.
             Speth, D. 91; Zeschick, M. 91                                               
             Weber, S. 90; Funke, F. 91


3 x 1000 m Staffel  

Bestleist. 2002: 11:20,8  LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 10:14,3  LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen                                  1990

10:56,65    LG Bodensee                                       Ulm                29.06.
             Hauk-Jegen, B. 90; Amman, S. 91                                             
             Ebe, T. 91


DSMM Gruppe 1       

Bestleist. 2002: 5.192   LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 6.252   LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.                                   1995

 5.599      LG Bodensee                                       Fischbach          22.07.



Anfang


Schüler M 12

75 m Lauf           

Bestleist. 2002: 10,90  Veicht, Mario          90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 9,7   Boikat, Michael        64 LGB/TV Langenargen                1976

10,06 +1,6  Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
10,21       Schreier, Niklas       91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
10,42 +0,2  Ebe, Tobias            91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
10,71       Amman, Simon           91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
10,95 +0,9  Isenmann, Philipp      91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
11,08 -1,5  Müller, Marcel         92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          21.09.
11,17 +0,9  Weber, Johannes        91 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
11,24 +1,0  Moser, Hannes          91 TV Kressbronn          Weingarten         13.07.
11,24 -1,5  Sperlich, Martin       91 LG Bodensee            Aulendorf          21.09.
11,27  0,0  Funke, Fabian          91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.

11,33 +0,9  Speth, Dominic         91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
11,37       Zeschick, Martin       91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
11,66 -0,6  Kainz, Kevin           92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          21.09.
11,98 +0,2  Gessler, Tobias        91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
11,9        Eutinger, Martin       91 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
11,9        Gillich, Stefan        91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


1000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002:  3:24,17 Weber, Steffen         90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    :  3:05,8  Baier, Alexander       74 VFB Friedrichshafen            1986

 3:29,63    Ebe, Tobias            91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
 3:31,05    Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee            Pliezhausen        18.05.
 3:32,11    Moser, Hannes          91 TV Kressbronn          Weingarten         13.07.
 3:40,34    Sperlich, Martin       91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
 3:43,34    Amman, Simon           91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
 3:56,04    Riederle, Emanuel      91 LG Bodensee            Pliezhausen        18.05.
 4:02,38    Funke, Fabian          91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Immenstaad         24.05.
 4:02,38    Speth, Dominic         91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Immenstaad         24.05.
 4:16,50    Gessler, Tobias        91 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          22.07.


2000 m Lauf         

Kreisrekord    :  7:15,1  Graf, Jürgen           77 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1989

 7:38,92    Sperlich, Martin       91 LG Bodensee            Wangen             19.06.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

Bestleist. 2002: 12,65  Dietenberger, Simon    90 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 9,91  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            2000

10,98 +0,8  Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
11,01       Müller, Marcel         92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          21.09.
11,25 -0,5  Funke, Fabian          91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Aulendorf          21.09.
11,45 -0,8  Isenmann, Philipp      91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
12,39 -0,8  Ebe, Tobias            91 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
12,62 -0,2  Zeschick, Martin       91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
13,21 +0,8  Sperlich, Martin       91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
13,80 -0,8  Weber, Johannes        91 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
13,87       Speth, Dominic         91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Immenstaad         24.05.


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,32  Pluczinski, Daniel     90 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 1,60  Paulus, Daniel         83 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.           1995

 1,40       Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee            Bad Saulgau        21.06.
 1,35       Ebe, Tobias            91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
 1,35       Schreier, Niklas       91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Veszprém           06.09.
 1,25       Weber, Johannes        91 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
 1,25       Gessler, Tobias        91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
 1,25       Gillich, Stefan        91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
 1,24       Funke, Fabian          91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
 1,24       Sperlich, Martin       91 LG Bodensee            Memmingen          27.09.
 1,20       Amman, Simon           91 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
 1,20       Speth, Dominik         91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.

 1,08       Eutinger, Martin       91 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 4,61  Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 5,50  Paulus, Daniel         83 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.           1995

 5,04       Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
 4,61  0,0  Moser, Hannes          91 TV Kressbronn          Weingarten         13.07.
 4,57       Schreier, Niklas       91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Aulendorf          21.09.
 4,53       Weber, Johannes        91 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
 4,52       Isenmann, Philipp      91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
 4,50       Amman, Simon           91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
 4,50       Ebe, Tobias            91 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          25.07.
 4,48       Funke, Fabian          91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Immenstaad         24.05.
 4,13       Zeschick, Martin       91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
 4,08       Speth, Dominic         91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Immenstaad         24.05.

 3,85  0,0  Gessler, Tobias        91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
 3,76       Eutinger, Martin       91 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,71       Sperlich, Martin       91 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
 3,63       Gillich, Stefan        91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 7,97  Trautwein, Alex        90 TV Kressbronn
Kreisrekord    : 12,38  Paulus, Daniel         83 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.          1995

 8,60       Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
 8,19       Funke, Fabian          91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
 7,74       Janischek, Florian     92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
 7,70       Gillich, Stefan        91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
 7,00       Schreier, Niklas       91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
 6,91       Amman, Simon           91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
 6,56       Zeschick, Martin       91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
 5,94       Speth, Dominic         91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.


Diskuswurf 750 g

Bestleist. 2002: 19,64  Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 27,39  Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee                      2002

26,68       Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          01.08.
19,52       Gillich, Stefan        91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.


Speerwurf 400 g

Bestleist. 2002: 30,62  Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 33,30  Paulus, Daniel         83 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.          1995

28,72       Janischek, Florian     92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
27,72       Funke, Fabian          91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
25,34       Weber, Johannes        91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
24,67       Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
22,52       Speth, Dominic         91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
22,28       Amman, Simon           91 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
21,46       Speth, Dominik         91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
21,20       Ebe, Tobias            91 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
15,23       Gillich, Stefan        91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.


Ballwurf 200g       

Bestleist. 2002: 41,00  Gillich, Jochen        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
                 41,00  Dietenberger, Simon    90 LG Bodensee
                 41,00  Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 66,00  Paulus, Daniel         83 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.          1995

50,00       Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee            Memmingen          27.09.
41,00       Zeschick, Martin       91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
41,00       Moser, Hannes          91 TV Kressbronn          Weingarten         13.07.
39,00       Funke, Fabian          91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
39,00       Weber, Johannes        91 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          22.07.
37,00       Speth, Dominic         91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Aulendorf          21.09.
36,00       Amman, Simon           91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
33,00       Isenmann, Philipp      91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
31,50       Gessler, Tobias        91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
31,00       Gillich, Stefan        91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.

30,00       Sperlich, Martin       91 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
27,50       Schreier, Niklas       91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
24,00       Eutinger, Martin       91 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.


Dreikampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 862h  Bucher, Philipp        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 1.176h  Volgelsang, Tobias     78 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis           1990

 1.102h     Isenmann, Philipp      91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
             11,4-4,50-33,00


Vierkampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 1.496   Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 2.040   Paulus, Daniel         83 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.         1995

 1.760      Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee            Bad Saulgau        21.06.
             10,25-4,79-1,40-43,50
 1.480      Funke, Fabian          91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
             11,30-4,21-1,24-39,00
 1.448h     Schreier, Niklas       91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
             10,3-3,85-1,30-25,50
 1.297      Speth, Dominik         91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
             11,71-4,02-1,12-30,50
 1.294h     Gillich, Stefan        91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
             11,9-3,63-1,25-31,00
 1.229      Sperlich, Martin       91 LG Bodensee            Bad Saulgau        21.06.
             12,19-3,62-1,20-26,50
 1.157h     Eutinger, Martin       91 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             11,9-3,76-1,08-24,00
 1.137      Zeschick, Martin       91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
             11,37-4,13-o.L.-41,00


Blockwettk. L       

Bestleist. 2002: 1.267   Friedrich, Jonas       90 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 2.196   Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee                     2003

 2.196      Mühlbach, Kai          91 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
             10,35(+0.0)-11,04-5,04-43,50-3:33,18
 1.857      Funke, Fabian          91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Immenstaad         24.05.
             11,29-11,60-4,48-36,00-4:02,38
 1.610      Speth, Dominic         91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Immenstaad         24.05.
             11,62-13,87-4,08-32,50-4:02,38
 1.575      Sperlich, Martin       91 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
             12,16-13,26-3,71-27,50-3:45,61



Anfang


Schüler M 13

75 m Lauf           

Bestleist. 2002: 10,37  Janischek, Jens        89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 9,98  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            2001

10,68 +0,7  Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
11,04 +0,2  Weber, Steffen         90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
11,08 +0,9  Palik, Alexander       90 TV Kressbronn          Saulgau            26.04.
11,09 *     Lauter, Tobias         90 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          22.07.
11,36 +0,2  Phillipp, Manuel       90 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
12,14 +0,2  Gillich, Jochen        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
12,0        Nägele, Johannes       90 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
12,6        Bucher, Philipp        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


1000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002:  3:13,7  Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    :  2:57,38 Schwarz, Ruben         84 TSV Tettnang                   1997

 3:20,7     Weber, Steffen         90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Veszprém           06.09.
 3:40,78    Moser, Andreas         90 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
 3:55,7     Gillich, Jochen        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Veszprém           06.09.
 4:03,62    Palik, Alexander       90 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
 4:09,83    Lauter, Tobias         90 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          22.07.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

Bestleist. 2002: 9,82  Janischek, Jens        89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 9,40  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            2001

10,59 +0,0  Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee            Aulendorf          21.09.
10,92       Weber, Steffen         90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Immenstaad         24.05.


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,52  Müller, Fabian         89 TV Kressbronn
Kreisrekord    : 1,65  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            2001

 1,28       Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee            Bad Saulgau        21.06.
 1,25       Wind, Marc             90 TV Kressbronn          Weingarten         13.07.
 1,25       Gillich, Jochen        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 1,20       Lauter, Tobias         90 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 1,20       Weber, Steffen         90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Veszprém           06.09.
 1,05       Nägele, Johannes       90 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 4,90  Janischek, Jens        89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 5,56  Paulus, Daniel         83 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.           1996

 4,80       Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee            Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 4,50       Weber, Steffen         90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Immenstaad         24.05.
 4,37       Lauter, Tobias         90 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          22.07.
 4,26       Phillipp, Manuel       90 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          25.07.
 4,26       Wind, Marc             90 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          25.07.
 4,14  0,0  Moser, Andreas         90 TV Kressbronn          Weingarten         13.07.
 4,14  0,0  Palik, Alexander       90 TV Kressbronn          Weingarten         13.07.
 3,88       Gillich, Jochen        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 3,70       Nägele, Johannes       90 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,53 +0,0  Wilm, Henning          90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.

 3,14       Bucher, Philipp        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 9,30  Hermann, Johannes      89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 14,52  Paulus, Daniel         83 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.          1996

10,02       Bucher, Philipp        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Aulendorf          21.09.
 7,97       Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           28.04.
 5,92       Wilm, Henning          90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.


Diskuswurf 750 g

Bestleist. 2002: 27,28  Bröcker, Maximilian    89 TV Kressbronn
Kreisrekord    : 37,72  Fink, Felix            86 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis            1999

22,00       Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           28.04.
19,81       Bucher, Philipp        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             17.07.


Speerwurf 400 g

Bestleist. 2002: 34,28  Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 39,85  Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee                      2003

39,85       Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          15.08.
22,35       Weber, Steffen         90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
22,20       Bucher, Philipp        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.
20,91       Gillich, Jochen        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.


Ballwurf 200g       

Bestleist. 2002: 54,50  Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 70,00  Paulus, Daniel         83 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.          1996

55,00       Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee            Aulendorf          21.09.
43,00       Moser, Andreas         90 TV Kressbronn          Weingarten         13.07.
42,50       Gillich, Jochen        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
41,00       Nägele, Johannes       90 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
38,50       Weber, Steffen         90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Immenstaad         24.05.
36,00       Palik, Alexander       90 TV Kressbronn          Saulgau            26.04.
32,00       Bucher, Philipp        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
23,50       Lauter, Tobias         90 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.


Vierkampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 1.664   Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 2.032   Paulus, Daniel         83 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.         1996

 1.624      Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee            Bad Saulgau        21.06.
             10,82-4,73-1,28-42,50
 1.386h     Gillich, Jochen        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
             12,1-3,88-1,25-42,50
 1.321h     Lauter, Tobias         90 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             11,2-4,11-1,20-23,50
 1.247h     Nägele, Johannes       90 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             12,0-3,70-1,05-41,00


Blockwettk. S/S     

Bestleist. 2002: 1.953   Kovacs, Gyula          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 2.548h  Paulus, Daniel         83 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.         1996

 2.022      Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
             10,95(+0.0)-11,05-4,67-1,24-44,50


Blockwettk. L       

Bestleist. 2002: 2.162   Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 2.202   Rist, Rainer           86 LG Bodensee                     1999

 2.057      Weber, Steffen         90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Immenstaad         24.05.
             11,08-10,92-4,50-38,50-3:30,59



Anfang


Schüler A

4 x 100 m Staffel   

Bestleist. 2002: 50,48  LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 48,84  LG Bodensee                                                2000

50,68       VfB LC Friedrichshafen                            Tettnang           11.05.
             Kovacs, G. 89; Kremer, F. 89                                                
             Janischek, J. 89; Debreli, M. 88


3 x 1000 m Staffel  

Bestleist. 2002: 10:12,9  LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    :  8:54,93 LG Bodensee                                              1999

 9:40,47    LG Östl.Bodenseekreis                             Ulm                29.06.
             Wentz, M. 88; Schwägli-Jung, O. 88                                          
             Unger, B. 89


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

Bestleist. 2002: 8.853   TV Kressbronn
Kreisrekord    : 10.463   VfB LC Friedrichshafen                                   1997

 9.076      VfB LC Friedrichshafen                            Weingarten         16.05.
             Debreli, M. 88 -2.262; Janischek, J. 89 -1.975                              
             Kremer, F. 89 -1.883; Hermann, J. 89 -1.633                                 
             Kovacs, G. 89 -1.323



Anfang


Schüler M 14

100 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 12,31  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 12,0   Vögele, Wolfgang       62 LGB/TV Langenargen               1976

12,70 -1,7  Janischek, Jens        89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          01.05.
13,03       Kremer, Felix          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
13,12       Frankenbach, Patrick   89 LG Bodensee            Ravensburg         03.10.
13,79 -1,6  Ebe, Tobias            91 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          25.07.
13,88 -1,8  Raschke, Uwe           89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Aulendorf          21.09.
14,00 -0,8  Müller, Fabian         89 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
14,25 -1,6  Hauk-Jegen, Bastian    90 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          25.07.
14,26       Hermann, Johannes      89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Immenstaad         19.06.
14,62 -0,8  Lachmann, Stefan       89 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
14,73 +1,3  Maier, Martin          89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.

14,94 -0,4  Dronia, Marvin         89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
14,99       Kovacs, Gyula          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
15,60       Griebel, Stephan       89 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
15,62 -0,4  Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
15,62       Messner, Raphael       89 LG Bodensee            Memmingen          27.09.
17,3        Brugger, Oliver        89 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.


300 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 43,46  Dersch, Maximilian     88 TV Kressbronn
Kreisrekord    : 43,00  Kremer, Felix          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           2003

43,00       Kremer, Felix          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
53,98       Kovacs, Gyula          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.


1000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002:  2:55,85 Dersch, Maximilian     88 TV Kressbronn
Kreisrekord    :  2:48,93 Schwarz, Ruben         84 LG ÖBK/TSV Tettnang            1998

 3:08,3     Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Veszprém           06.09.
 3:38,37    Lachmann, Stefan       89 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
 3:39,9     Griebel, Stephan       89 LG Bodensee            Veszprém           06.09.
 3:51,73    Frankenbach, Patrick   89 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          11.10.


3000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002: 10:14,20 Dersch, Maximilian     88 TV Kressbronn
Kreisrekord    : 10:14,20 Dersch, Maximilian     88 TV Kressbronn                  2002

11:15,78    Langer, Moritz         89 LG Bodensee            Friedrichshafen    09.04.


80 m Hürden 0.840m

Bestleist. 2002: 11,61  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 11,44  Pfaff, Michael         82 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.          1996

11,63       Janischek, Jens        89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          02.08.
13,39 -0,9  Kremer, Felix          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          01.05.
13,98       Hermann, Johannes      89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Immenstaad         19.06.
14,16 +0,7  Kovacs, Gyula          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
14,27       Frankenbach, Patrick   89 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.
14,94 -1,8  Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Aulendorf          27.04.
16,49       Griebel, Stephan       89 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,76  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 1,77  Büchele, Andreas       70 LG Bodensee                       1984

 1,64       Janischek, Jens        89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          01.05.
 1,60       Kremer, Felix          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          01.05.
 1,60       Frankenbach, Patrick   89 LG Bodensee            Veszprém           06.09.
 1,52       Müller, Fabian         89 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
 1,40       Dronia, Marvin         89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
 1,40       Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
 1,36       Maier, Martin          89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.
 1,36       Griebel, Stephan       89 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
 1,32       Messner, Raphael       89 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 1,28       Hermann, Johannes      89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.

 1,24       Kovacs, Gyula          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
 1,08       Brugger, Oliver        89 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.


Stabhochsprung      

Bestleist. 2002: 2,40  Nägele, Martin         88 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 3,10  Messmer, Siegfried     74 TV Kressbronn                     1988

 2,90       Janischek, Jens        89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          08.08.
 2,70       Frankenbach, Patrick   89 LG Bodensee            Böblingen          20.07.
 2,30       Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           08.05.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 5,74  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 6,08  Vögele, Wolfgang       62 TV Langenargen                    1976

 5,74       Janischek, Jens        89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          25.07.
 5,30       Frankenbach, Patrick   89 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 5,17       Kremer, Felix          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          25.07.
 4,79       Hermann, Johannes      89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Biberach/Riß       25.05.
 4,73       Müller, Fabian         89 TV Kressbronn          Biberach/Riß       25.05.
 4,38 -0,9  Maier, Martin          89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.
 4,34       Lachmann, Stefan       89 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          25.07.
 4,22  0,0  Kovacs, Gyula          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
 4,07 *     Raschke, Uwe           89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
 3,92       Messner, Raphael       89 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.

 3,79       Griebel, Stephan       89 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
 3,38       Brugger, Oliver        89 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 10,65  Nägele, Martin         88 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 14,45  Paulus, Daniel         83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           1997

 9,49       Janischek, Jens        89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
 9,44       Hermann, Johannes      89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Immenstaad         19.06.
 9,07       Frankenbach, Patrick   89 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
 8,72       Kremer, Felix          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
 7,55       Bröcker, Maximilian    89 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
 7,22       Dronia, Marvin         89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.
 7,00       Maier, Martin          89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.
 6,84       Messner, Raphael       89 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 6,20       Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.
 5,74       Griebel, Stephan       89 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           28.04.

 5,14       Kovacs, Gyula          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
 3,55       Brugger, Oliver        89 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 29,93  Gillich, Harald        88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 39,32  Paulus, Daniel         83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           1997

31,07       Hermann, Johannes      89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Böblingen          20.07.
30,88       Janischek, Jens        89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          01.08.
21,12       Frankenbach, Patrick   89 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          11.10.
20,95       Dronia, Marvin         89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.
20,51       Bröcker, Maximilian    89 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
19,63       Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.
18,17       Griebel, Stephan       89 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           28.04.
14,90       Maier, Martin          89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Biberach/Riß       25.05.


Speerwurf 600 g

Bestleist. 2002: 33,46  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 50,32  Paulus, Daniel         83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           1997

39,29       Janischek, Jens        89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
32,46       Hermann, Johannes      89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
31,55       Frankenbach, Patrick   89 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          11.10.
30,41       Unger, Benjamin        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.
29,32       Bröcker, Maximilian    89 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
28,08       Maier, Martin          89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.
26,59       Dronia, Marvin         89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
21,45       Kremer, Felix          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          01.05.
20,25       Raschke, Uwe           89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
19,20       Griebel, Stephan       89 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          11.10.


Vierkampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 2.122   Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 2.296   Paulus, Daniel         83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          1997

 1.975      Janischek, Jens        89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
             13,02-5,71-1,48-9,49
 1.918      Frankenbach, Patrick   89 LG Bodensee            Ravensburg         03.10.
             13,12-5,14-1,56- 8,77
 1.883      Kremer, Felix          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
             13,03-4,94-1,52-8,72
 1.633      Hermann, Johannes      89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
             14,36(+1.3)-4,62(-2.1)-1,28-9,06
 1.527      Maier, Martin          89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.
             14,73(+1.3)-4,38(-0.9)-1,36-7,00
 1.334h     Messner, Raphael       89 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
             16,1-3,81-1,32-6,84
 1.331      Griebel, Stephan       89 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
             15,60-3,79-1,36-5,63
 1.323      Kovacs, Gyula          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
             14,99(+2.2)-4,22(-1.7)-1,24-5,14
 1.117      Dronia, Marvin         89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.
             14,92(+2.2)-o.L.-1,40-7,22
   886h     Brugger, Oliver        89 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             17,3-3,38-1,08-3,55


Achtkampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 3.472   Nägele, Martin         88 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 4.345   Paulus, Daniel         83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          1997

 3.577      Frankenbach, Patrick   89 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10/
             14,54-5,05-9,07-1,56                                              11.10.
             21,12-2,53-31,55-3:51,73                                   
 2.460      Griebel, Stephan       89 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10/
             16,49-3,79-5,63-1,36                                              11.10.
             15,79-o.L.-19,20-3:49,47                                   


Blockwettk. S/S     

Bestleist. 2002: 2.690   Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 2.690   Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          2002

 2.598      Janischek, Jens        89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          01.05.
             12,70(-1.7)-12,13(-1.7)-4,72-1,64-32,84
 2.380      Kremer, Felix          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          01.05.
             13,40(-0.8)-13,39(-0.9)-5,05-1,60-21,45
 2.331      Frankenbach, Patrick   89 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.
             13,73-14,27-5,04-1,48-29,61


Blockwettk. W       

Bestleist. 2002: 1.993   Schwägli-Jung, Oliver  88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 2.785   Paulus, Daniel         83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          1997

 2.226      Hermann, Johannes      89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Immenstaad         19.06.
             14,26-13,98-4,27- 9,44-30,13



Anfang


Schüler M 15

100 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 12,32  Scharpf, Hannes        87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 11,94  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           2003

11,94 -1,7  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          01.05.
12,35 *     Schwägli-Jung, Oliver  88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Veszprém           06.09.
12,45 +1,1  Nägele, Martin         88 LG Bodensee            Biberach/Riß       25.05.
13,19 +1,2  Wentz, Maximilian      88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.
16,2        Gillich, Harald        88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.


300 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 44,79  Wunder, Matthias       87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 39,31  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           2003

39,31       Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
41,14       Nägele, Martin         88 LG Bodensee            Aulendorf          02.08.
43,58       Wentz, Maximilian      88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.


1000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002:  3:46,71 Wunder, Matthias       87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    :  2:42,85 Schwarz, Ruben         84 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis          1999

 2:51,6     Dersch, Maximilian     88 TV Kressbronn          Veszprém           06.09.
 3:06,11    Schwägli-Jung, Oliver  88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Laupheim           03.05.
 3:22,27    Wentz, Maximilian      88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         17.05.


2000 m Lauf         

Kreisrekord    :  6:12,56 Schwarz, Ruben         84 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis          1999

 6:20,86    Dersch, Maximilian     88 TV Kressbronn          Wangen             19.06.


3000 m Lauf         

Kreisrekord    :  9:24,37 Schwarz, Ruben         84 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis          1999

 9:56,24    Dersch, Maximilian     88 TV Kressbronn          Falkenstein        30.08.


80 m Hürden 0.840m

Bestleist. 2002: 12,17  Scharpf, Hannes        87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 10,68  Pfaff, Michael         82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           1997

11,03 +0,4  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
15,32 -0,8  Wentz, Maximilian      88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.


300 m Hürden 0.840m

Kreisrekord    : 42,14  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           2003

42,14       Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Lindau             10.05.


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,69  Paul, Sebastian        87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 1,92  Büchele, Andreas       70 LG Bodensee                       1985

 1,81       Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Laupheim           03.05.
 1,65       Wentz, Maximilian      88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Veszprém           06.09.
 1,52       Schwägli-Jung, Oliver  88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.
 1,35       Gillich, Harald        88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


Stabhochsprung      

Bestleist. 2002: 2,20  Paul, Sebastian        87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 3,70  Messmer, Siegfried     74 TV Kressbronn                     1989

 2,91       Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          02.08.
 2,00       Wentz, Maximilian      88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         17.05.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 5,64  Paul, Sebastian        87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 6,42  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            2003

 6,42       Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Hofgeismar         20.09.
 5,92       Schwägli-Jung, Oliver  88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Biberach/Riß       25.05.
 5,23       Nägele, Martin         88 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.
 5,17 *     Wentz, Maximilian      88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Veszprém           06.09.
 3,75 *     Gillich, Harald        88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


Dreisprung          

Kreisrekord    : 13,45  Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           2003

13,45       Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Hofgeismar         20.09.
11,81 +0,7  Janischek, Jens        89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
10,66  0,0  Kremer, Felix          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
10,13 +0,5  Hermann, Johannes      89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
 9,39  0,0  Kovacs, Gyula          89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 11,92  Weber, Manuel          87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 13,79  Brodt, Bastian         85 LG Bodensee                      2000

12,42       Nägele, Martin         88 LG Bodensee            Böblingen          20.07.
11,62       Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
11,17       Gillich, Harald        88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Aulendorf          21.09.
 9,71       Wentz, Maximilian      88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Laupheim           03.05.
 8,85       Schwägli-Jung, Oliver  88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 31,69  Österle, Bruno         87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 36,90  Ernst, Sascha          74 LAC Zeppelin FN                  1989

35,36       Gillich, Harald        88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
34,28       Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         02.08.
28,86       Nägele, Martin         88 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.
25,99       Wentz, Maximilian      88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


Speerwurf 600 g

Bestleist. 2002: 39,93  Weber, Manuel          87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 49,60  Lechner, Thomas        84 LG Bodensee                      1999

45,80       Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          27.04.
35,24       Gillich, Harald        88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
27,93       Nägele, Martin         88 LG Bodensee            Biberach/Riß       25.05.
26,87       Wentz, Maximilian      88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


Vierkampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 2.070h  Paul, Sebastian        87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 2.263   Pfaff, Michael         82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          1997

 2.262      Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Weingarten         16.05.
             12,20-6,37-1,60-11,62
 1.984      Schwägli-Jung, Oliver  88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.
             12,51(+0.7)-5,42(-4.0)-1,52-8,85
 1.903      Wentz, Maximilian      88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.
             13,19(+1.2)-5,14(-1.1)-1,56-8,58
 1.502h     Gillich, Harald        88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
             16,4-3,75*-1,35-10,63


Achtkampf           

Kreisrekord    : 4.324h  Messmer, Siegfried     75 TV Kressbronn                   1989

 3.536      Wentz, Maximilian      88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05/
             15,32(-0.8)-5,14(-1.1)-8,58-1,56                                  17.05.
             23,25-2,00-26,26-3:22,27                       


Blockwettk. S/S     

Bestleist. 2002: 2.070   Paul, Sebastian        87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 2.994   Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          2003

 2.994      Debreli, Michael       88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          01.05.
             11,94(-1.7)-11,50(-1.7)-6,02-1,80-43,01


Blockwettk. W       

Bestleist. 2002: 2.138   Martin, Daniel         87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 2.703h  Duttle, Christian      82 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          1997

 2.066      Nägele, Martin         88 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.
             12,82-aufg-5,23-11,72-28,86



Anfang


Schülerinnen D

Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

Bestleist. 2002: 4.150   LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 4.460   LG Bodensee                                               1999

 3.952      LG Bodensee                                       Oberteuringen      11.07.
             Buck, T. 94 -943; Preuschoff, N. 94 -847                                    
             Feiner, L. 94 -835; Stark, L. 94 -693                                       
             Schmitz, T. 95 -634
 3.655      VfB LC Friedrichshafen                            Friedrichshafen    26.09.
             Schütz, F. 94 -942; Quell, A. 94 -802                                       
             Hunger, C. 94 -723; Schütz, M. 96 -647                                      
             Glaser, S. 95 -541
 3.451      TV Langenargen                                    Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Denn, C. 94 -730; Bentele, J. 95 -718                                       
             Tenbrock, A. 94 -686; Hanser, S. 94 -670                                    
             Denn, N. 94 -647
 3.405      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis                             Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Hafenbrack, P. 94 -818; Schweser, N. 94 -688                                
             Hegele, M. 94 -639; Schäfer, L. 95 -635                                     
             Sorg, D. 94 -625
 3.169      LG Bodensee II                                    Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Schobloch, J. 95 -639; Remmels, S. 95 -638                                  
             Scholz, S. 95 -632; Rueff, A. 95 -631                                       
             Schmitz, T. 95 -629
 3.156      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis II                          Tettnang           22.09.
             Betzel, A. 94 -722; Baier, A. 94 -703                                       
             Schäfer, L. 95 -597; Marschall, C. 94 -580                                  
             Birkenmaier, J. 96 -554
 2.819      LG Bodensee III                                   Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Roth, I. 94 -577; Honnen, L. 94 -564                                        
             Michalis, P. 95 -560; Groß, I. 94 -560                                      
             Hirt, K. 96 -558
 2.675      LG Bodensee IV                                    Oberteuringen      11.07.
             Hirt, K. 96 -570; Feiner, C. 96 -543                                        
             Damiano, E. 95 -527; Finke, L. 95 -520                                      
             Rostan, K. 95 -515
 2.554      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis III                         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Schupp, J. 95 -548; Schmid, C. 94 -542                                      
             Kirschner, A. 94 -520; Wölfle, C. 95 -503                                   
             Boos, A. 96 -441
 2.314      LG Bodensee V                                     Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Vöhringer, T. 94 -475; Ströer, J. 95 -473                                   
             Smolik, J. 95 -469; Schmeh, J. 95 -450                                      
             Damiano, E. 95 -447

 2.129      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis IV                          Tettnang           22.09.
             Ackermann, K. 97 -496; Weber, L. 96 -426                                    
             Bochtler, S. 95 -410; Ludwig, T. 94 -403                                    
             Nolzen, A. 96 -394
 1.878      LG Bodensee VI                                    Oberteuringen      11.07.
             Schmeh, J. 95 -510; Finke, M. 94 -459                                       
             Schlegel, S. 95 -441; Renz, D. 97 -278                                      
             Fauser, C. 96 -190
 1.767      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis V                           Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Ackermann, K. 97 -400; Amann, J. 94 -361                                    
             Martin, A. 97 -360; Maier, R. 96 -329                                       
             Kiechle, N. 97 -317



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 8

50 m Lauf           

Bestleist. 2002: 8,7   Feiner, Lucia          94 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 7,9   Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee                       1998

 9,2        Scholz, Stefanie       95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,3        Bentele, Johanna       95 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,58       Messner, Deborah       95 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
 9,4        Haidl, Sophie          96 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,5        Gossner, Anne          95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
 9,6        Schmitz, Tatjana       95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,6        Schobloch, Julia       95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,6        Seubert, Anna          95 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,6        Remmels, Sina          95 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
 9,7        Rostan, Katharina      95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.

 9,7        Rueff, Annika          95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,7        Birkenmaier, Jasmin    96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
10,03       Schmid, Carolin        96 TV Kressbronn          Saulgau            26.04.
 9,8        Feiner, Carina         96 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 9,9        Schmeh, Jasmin         95 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
10,23 +0,2  Schmid, Sylvia         96 TV Kressbronn          Saulgau            26.04.
10,0        Schaub, Stefani        95 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,0        Ströer, Jana           95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,1        Damiano, Elena         95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,1        Geppert, Nadine        95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.

10,1        Schütz, Madita         96 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
10,2        Ackermann, Karolin     97 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,2        Schäfer, Laura         95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,3        Brugger, Jenny         96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
10,3        Geppert, Saskia        95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,3        Graune, Fleur          95 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,3        Smolik, Johanna        95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,3        Hirt, Katharina        96 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
10,4        Finke, Laura           95 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
10,4        Nolzen, Annika         96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.



Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 3,07  Feiner, Lucia          94 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 3,66  Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee                       1998

 3,17       Bentele, Johanna       95 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,89       Schmitz, Tatjana       95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,88       Schäfer, Laura         95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,80       Faul, Luzia            95 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 2,80       Glaser, Sophia         95 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 2,78       Schobloch, Julia       95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,78       Seubert, Anna          95 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,77       Haidl, Sophie          96 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,75       Messner, Deborah       95 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
 2,70       Remmels, Sina          95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.

 2,70       Rostan, Katharina      95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,70       Birkenmaier, Jasmin    96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 2,70       Schütz, Madita         96 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 2,67       Graune, Fleur          95 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,63       Scholz, Stefanie       95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,62       Hirt, Katharina        96 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,62       Schaub, Stefani        95 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,61       Michalis, Penelope     95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,61       Finke, Laura           95 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 2,60       Schupp, Johanna        95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.

 2,60       Wölfle, Caroline       95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,56       Geppert, Saskia        95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,54       Feiner, Carina         96 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 2,48       Weishaar, Janina       95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,47       Brugger, Jenny         96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
 2,47       Geppert, Nadine        95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,45       Rueff, Annika          95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,44       Damiano, Elena         95 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 2,42       Smolik, Johanna        95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,40       Ackermann, Karolin     97 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.

 2,40       Weber, Larissa         96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.


Schlagball 80g      

Bestleist. 2002: 20,00  Preuschoff, Nina       94 LG Bodensee
                 20,00  Hafenbrack, Patricia   94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 30,00  Salerno, Cinzia        89 TSV Meckenbeuren                 1997
                 30,00  Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee                      1998

18,00       Remmels, Sina          95 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
14,50       Schütz, Madita         96 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
14,00       Rueff, Annika          95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
14,00       Schäfer, Laura         95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
12,50       Hirt, Katharina        96 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
12,00       Michalis, Penelope     95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
11,50       Schmitz, Tatjana       95 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
11,00       Gossner, Anne          95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
11,00       Bentele, Johanna       95 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
11,00       Haidl, Sophie          96 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.

11,00       Schobloch, Julia       95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
11,00       Schupp, Johanna        95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,50       Graune, Fleur          95 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,50       Schaub, Stefani        95 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,00       Kehr, Franziska        95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,00       Scholz, Stefanie       95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,00       Damiano, Elena         95 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
10,00       Messner, Deborah       95 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
 9,50       Schlegel, Sarah        95 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
09,50       Geppert, Nadine        95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.

09,50       Muratovic, Selina      96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
09,50       Weishaar, Janina       95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,50       Brugger, Jenny         96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
09,00       Schmeh, Jasmin         95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
09,00       Ackermann, Karolin     97 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
09,00       Glaser, Sophia         95 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
08,50       Bochtler, Saskia       95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
08,50       Feiner, Carina         96 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
08,50       Göggerle, Anna         95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
08,50       Maier, Ramona          96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.

08,50       Ströer, Jana           95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
08,50       Wölfle, Caroline       95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
08,50       Kiechle, Nora          97 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.


Dreikampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 788h  Feiner, Lucia          94 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 1.130h  Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee                     1998

   718h     Bentele, Johanna       95 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,3-3,17-11,00
   713h     Remmels, Sina          95 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
             9,6-2,56-18,00
   654h     Haidl, Sophie          96 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,4-2,77-11,00
   647h     Schütz, Madita         96 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
             10,1-2,70-14,50
   639      Messner, Deborah       95 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
             9,58-2,75-10,00
   639h     Schobloch, Julia       95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,6-2,78-11,00
   635h     Schäfer, Laura         95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             10,2-2,88-12,50
   634h     Schmitz, Tatjana       95 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             9,9-2,84-11,50
   632h     Scholz, Stefanie       95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,2-2,63-10,00
   631h     Rueff, Annika          95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,7-2,45-14,00

   578h     Schaub, Stefani        95 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             10,0-2,62-10,50
   573h     Gossner, Anne          95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
             9,5-2,29-11,00
   570h     Hirt, Katharina        96 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             10,3-2,48-12,50
   564h     Graune, Fleur          95 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             10,3-2,67-10,50
   563h     Seubert, Anna          95 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,6-2,78-07,00
   560h     Michalis, Penelope     95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             10,6-2,61-12,00
   554h     Birkenmaier, Jasmin    96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              9,7-2,70-07,50
   548h     Schupp, Johanna        95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             10,5-2,60-11,00
   543h     Feiner, Carina         96 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             9,8-2,54-8,50
   541h     Glaser, Sophia         95 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
             10,5-2,80-09,00

   533h     Rostan, Katharina      95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,7-2,70-06,50
   529h     Geppert, Nadine        95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             10,1-2,47-09,50
   527h     Damiano, Elena         95 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             10,2-2,44-10,00
   520h     Finke, Laura           95 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             10,4-2,61-9,00
   516h     Brugger, Jenny         96 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
             10,3-2,47-9,50
   516h     Faul, Luzia            95 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
             10,6-2,80-08,00
   510h     Schmeh, Jasmin         95 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             9,9-2,25-9,50
   503h     Wölfle, Caroline       95 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             10,5-2,60-08,50
   501h     Geppert, Saskia        95 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             10,3-2,56-08,00
   496h     Ackermann, Karolin     97 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
             10,3-2,40-09,00




Anfang


Schülerinnen W 9

50 m Lauf           

Bestleist. 2002: 8,3   Hafenbrack, Lena       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 7,7   Telge, Miriam          81 LG Bodensee                       1990

 8,62 +0,3  Schmid, Anja           94 TV Kressbronn          Weingarten         13.07.
 8,5        Buck, Teresa           94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,7        Feiner, Lucia          94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,7        Preuschoff, Nina       94 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 9,03       Warth, Desire          94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 8,9        Denn, Carina           94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,0        Schweser, Nathalie     94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,1        Hafenbrack, Patrica    94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,1        Schneider, Valerie     94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 9,2        Denn, Nicole           94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.

 9,2        Rueff, Nina            94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,2        Stark, Lisa            94 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 9,4        Sorg, Dhana            94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,4        Quell, Ann             94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 9,5        Hanser, Selina         94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,5        Seubert, Julia         94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,5        Lichtenthäler, Chiara  94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 9,5        Schütz, Franziska      94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 9,6        Gollmer, Sina          94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,6        Huther, Elina          94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.

 9,6        Hunger, Clara          94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 9,8        Groß, Isabell          94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,8        Hegele, Maria          94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,8        Honnen, Lena           94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,8        Rommelspacher, Franzis 94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,8        Roth, Ines             94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,8        Tenbrock, Ann-Kristin  94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,8        Baier, Anna            94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 9,9        Betzel, Anika          94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,9        Kirschner, Alexandra   94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.



Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 3,54  Hafenbrack, Lena       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 4,08  Klemm, Stefanie        78 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1987

 3,57       Buck, Teresa           94 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,47       Schmid, Anja           94 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          25.07.
 3,33       Quell, Ann             94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 3,32       Hunger, Clara          94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 3,28       Schütz, Franziska      94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 3,15       Feiner, Lucia          94 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,15       Preuschoff, Nina       94 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,13       Schneider, Valerie     94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 3,00       Hanser, Selina         94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,95       Hafenbrack, Patrica    94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.

 2,94       Denn, Carina           94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,89       Warth, Desire          94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 2,89       Baier, Anna            94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 2,77       Schweser, Nathalie     94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,77       Tenbrock, Ann-Kristin  94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,70       Betzel, Anika          94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 2,65       Seubert, Julia         94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,60       Lichtenthäler, Chiara  94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 2,60       Ünver, Merve           94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 2,57       Sorg, Dhana            94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.

 2,55       Honnen, Lena           94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,55       Rueff, Nina            94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,54       Rommelspacher, Franzis 94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,50       Ludwig, Tabea          94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 2,47       Groß, Isabell          94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,45       Stark, Lisa            94 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 2,44       Denn, Nicole           94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,41       Hegele, Maria          94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,41       Roth, Ines             94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,40       Huther, Elina          94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.



Schlagball 80g      

Bestleist. 2002: 21,50  Klein, Aileen          93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
                 21,50  Hafenbrack, Lena       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 33,50  Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee                      1999

28,00       Schütz, Franziska      94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
23,50       Lichtenthäler, Chiara  94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
23,50       Schneider, Valerie     94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
19,00       Feiner, Lucia          94 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
18,50       Buck, Teresa           94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
18,50       Hafenbrack, Patrica    94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
18,50       Warth, Desire          94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
17,00       Marschall, Chantal     94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
16,00       Huther, Elina          94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
16,00       Preuschoff, Nina       94 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.

15,50       Hegele, Maria          94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
15,50       Rueff, Nina            94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
15,50       Stark, Lisa            94 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
15,50       Quell, Ann             94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
15,00       Tenbrock, Ann-Kristin  94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
15,00       Baier, Anna            94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
14,50       Dissassa, Galane       94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
14,50       Schnetz, Lina          94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
13,00       Hunger, Clara          94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Meckenbeuren       24.05.
12,50       Denn, Nicole           94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.

12,50       Schmid, Carina         94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
12,00       Kirschner, Alexandra   94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
12,00       Seubert, Julia         94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
12,00       Betzel, Anika          94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
11,50       Denn, Carina           94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
11,50       Roth, Ines             94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
11,50       Schmid, Anja           94 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
11,00       Gollmer, Sina          94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
11,00       Schweser, Nathalie     94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
11,00       Sorg, Dhana            94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.



Dreikampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 952h  Hafenbrack, Lena       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 1.176   Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee                     1999

   943h     Buck, Teresa           94 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             8,5-3,57-17,50
   942h     Schütz, Franziska      94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
              9,5-3,28-28,00
   905h     Schneider, Valerie     94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
             9,1-3,13-23,50
   847h     Preuschoff, Nina       94 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             8,7-3,15-16,00
   835h     Feiner, Lucia          94 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             9,3-3,15-19,00
   834      Warth, Desire          94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
             9,03-2,87-18,50
   818h     Hafenbrack, Patrica    94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,1-2,95-18,50
   807h     Schmid, Anja           94 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             8,6-3,30-11,50
   802h     Quell, Ann             94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
             9,4-3,33-15,50
   797h     Lichtenthäler, Chiara  94 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
             9,5-2,60-23,50

   730h     Denn, Carina           94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,9-2,94-11,50
   723h     Hunger, Clara          94 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
              9,6-3,32-11,50
   709h     Rueff, Nina            94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,2-2,55-15,50
   703h     Baier, Anna            94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              9,8-2,89-15,00
   693h     Stark, Lisa            94 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             9,2-2,45-15,50
   688h     Schweser, Nathalie     94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,0-2,77-11,00
   686h     Tenbrock, Ann-Kristin  94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,8-2,77-15,00
   670h     Hanser, Selina         94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,5-3,00-10,50
   662h     Huther, Elina          94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,6-2,40-16,00
   647h     Denn, Nicole           94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,2-2,44-12,50

   645h     Seubert, Julia         94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,5-2,65-12,00
   639h     Hegele, Maria          94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,8-2,41-15,50
   625h     Sorg, Dhana            94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,4-2,57-11,00
   605h     Marschall, Chantal     94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             10,4-2,32-17,00
   587h     Betzel, Anika          94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
             10,4-2,70-12,00
   585h     Dissassa, Galane       94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             10,3-2,38-14,50
   585h     Schnetz, Lina          94 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             10,3-2,38-14,50
   579h     Gollmer, Sina          94 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,6-2,38-11,00
   577h     Roth, Ines             94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,8-2,41-11,50
   564h     Honnen, Lena           94 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,8-2,55-09,50



Anfang


Schülerinnen C

Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

Bestleist. 2002: 5.476   LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 5.485   LG Östl.Bodenseekreis                                     2003

 5.485      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis                             Tettnang           22.09.
             Heß, R. 92 -1.196; Zeschick, F. 92 -1.109                                   
             Dannecker, S. 92 -1.088; Hafenbrack, L. 93 -1.055                           
             Schäfer, A. 92 -1.037
 4.880      LG Bodensee                                       Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Kulke, S. 92 -1.065; Biberstein, T. 92 -969                                 
             Hermle, L. 92 -961; Haller, M. 92 -959                                      
             Müller, F. 92 -926
 4.663      LG Bodensee II                                    Oberteuringen      11.07.
             Kulke, S. 92 -1.100; Menius, L. 92 -901                                     
             Rueß, S. 92 -896; Renner, R. 92 -895                                        
             Bernhard, A. 93 -871
 4.362      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis                             Tettnang           22.09.
             Baier, N. 92 -942; Winkler, E. 93 -906                                      
             Spegel, S. 93 -898; Zwisler, B. 93 -854                                     
             Flügel, D. 93 -762
 4.315      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis II                          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Klein, L. 93 -922; Baier, N. 92 -892                                        
             Pokorny, S. 92 -864; Letsche, K. 93 -819                                    
             Inerle, K. 92 -818
 4.098      LG Bodensee III                                   Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Bernhard, A. 93 -849; Riether, L. 92 -830                                   
             Scholz, J. 93 -818; Herbst, C. 92 -806                                      
             Wingart, A. 93 -795
 4.009      VfB LC Friedrichshafen                            Friedrichshafen    26.09.
             Halder, H. 93 -953; Bernhardt, T. 93 -931                                   
             Isenmann, A. 93 -724; Czok, V. 92 -716                                      
             Hinterberger, N. 93 -685
 3.798      LG Östl.Bodenseekreis III                         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             Jahnke, T. 93 -818; Probst, S. 92 -800                                      
             Letsche, J. 93 -735; Denkinger, J. 93 -723                                  
             Barke, L. 93 -722



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 10

50 m Lauf           

Bestleist. 2002: 7,8   Kulke, Simone          92 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 7,2   Telge, Miriam          81 LG Bodensee                       1991

 7,98 +0,1  Hafenbrack, Lena       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
 8,73 +1,5  Hölzl, Irina           93 TV Kressbronn          Weingarten         13.07.
 8,76 +0,3  Manawapat, Eva         93 TV Kressbronn          Weingarten         13.07.
 8,6        Klein, Loreen          93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,7        Halder, Heike          93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,7        Winkler, Evelyne       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 8,7        Zwisler, Berenike      93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 8,8        Barke, Lena            93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,8        Bernhard, Alexandra    93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,8        Denkinger, Jasmin      93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.

 9,0        Scholz, Jenny          93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,0        Schumacher, Sylvia     93 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,0        Wingart, Annika        93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,1        Letsche, Julia         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,1        Letsche, Karina        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,2        Bauer, Nadine          93 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,2        Isenmann, Alica        93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 9,52       Messner, Hanna         93 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
 9,3        Jahnke, Tamara         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,3        Flügel, Daniela        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.

 9,3        Spegel, Svea           93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 9,5        Brändle, Kathrin       93 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,7        Bernhardt, Tamara      93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 9,7        Hinterberger, Nina     93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 9,9        Maurer, Carina         93 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,1        Hopfe, Lena            93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
10,2        Kiechle, Tabea         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
10,9        Franitza, Astrid       93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
11,2        Mitrovic, Dragana      93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.


800 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002:  3:28,39 Hermle, Lea            92 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    :  2:45,9  Knörle, Kristel        76 LG Bodensee                    1986

 2:56,37    Hafenbrack, Lena       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
 3:46,67    Messner, Hanna         93 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,18  Biberstein, Tamara     92 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 1,36  Klemm, Stefanie        78 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1988

 1,00       Hölzl, Irina           93 TV Kressbronn          Weingarten         13.07.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 3,82  Kulke, Simone          92 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 4,35  Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee                       2000

 3,92       Schumacher, Sylvia     93 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,85       Hafenbrack, Lena       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,60       Halder, Heike          93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 3,56       Bentele, Caroline      93 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          25.07.
 3,46  0,0  Winkler, Evelyne       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
 3,41  0,0  Manawapat, Eva         93 TV Kressbronn          Weingarten         13.07.
 3,31       Hölzl, Irina           93 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,26       Bauer, Nadine          93 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,25       Spegel, Svea           93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 3,23       Bernhardt, Tamara      93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.

 3,20       Zwisler, Berenike      93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 3,15       Denkinger, Jasmin      93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,14       Klein, Loreen          93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,14       Bernhard, Alexandra    93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,03       Isenmann, Alica        93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 2,98       Jahnke, Tamara         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,98       Scholz, Jenny          93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,97       Wingart, Annika        93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,90       Messner, Hanna         93 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 2,88       Barke, Lena            93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.

 2,87       Letsche, Karina        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,87       Hinterberger, Nina     93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 2,77       Flügel, Daniela        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 2,73       Brändle, Kathrin       93 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,73       Franitza, Astrid       93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 2,71       Maurer, Carina         93 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,67       Letsche, Julia         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,60       Kiechle, Tabea         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
 2,50       Hopfe, Lena            93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
 2,38       Mitrovic, Dragana      93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.


Schlagball 80g      

Bestleist. 2002: 32,50  Heß, Raphaela          92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 43,00  Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee                      2000

31,00       Hafenbrack, Lena       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
31,00       Schumacher, Sylvia     93 TV Kressbronn          Weingarten         13.07.
29,00       Bernhardt, Tamara      93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
24,50       Messner, Hanna         93 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
23,00       Spegel, Svea           93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
21,00       Klein, Loreen          93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
20,50       Halder, Heike          93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Meckenbeuren       24.05.
20,50       Franitza, Astrid       93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
20,00       Manawapat, Eva         93 TV Kressbronn          Weingarten         13.07.
19,50       Jahnke, Tamara         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.

19,50       Letsche, Karina        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
18,50       Bernhard, Alexandra    93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
18,00       Bauer, Nadine          93 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
17,50       Hölzl, Irina           93 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
17,50       Scholz, Jenny          93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
17,50       Flügel, Daniela        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
17,50       Winkler, Evelyne       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
16,50       Mitrovic, Dragana      93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
16,00       Wingart, Annika        93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
16,00       Zwisler, Berenike      93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.

15,50       Letsche, Julia         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
15,50       Maurer, Carina         93 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
13,50       Hinterberger, Nina     93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
13,00       Hopfe, Lena            93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
12,00       Kiechle, Tabea         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
12,00       Isenmann, Alica        93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
11,00       Barke, Lena            93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
10,50       Brändle, Kathrin       93 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
09,00       Denkinger, Jasmin      93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.


Dreikampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 1.099h  Heß, Raphaela          92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 1.387h  Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee                     2000

 1.129h     Hafenbrack, Lena       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,0-3,85-25,50
 1.093h     Schumacher, Sylvia     93 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             9,0-3,92-30,50
   953h     Halder, Heike          93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
              8,7-3,60-19,50
   931h     Bernhardt, Tamara      93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
              9,7-3,23-29,00
   922h     Klein, Loreen          93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,6-3,14-21,00
   906h     Winkler, Evelyne       93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              8,7-3,44-17,50
   898h     Spegel, Svea           93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              9,3-3,25-23,00
   871h     Bernhard, Alexandra    93 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             8,8-3,14-18,50
   862h     Hölzl, Irina           93 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,0-3,31-17,50
   854h     Zwisler, Berenike      93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              8,7-3,20-16,00

   844h     Bauer, Nadine          93 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,2-3,26-18,00
   835h     Messner, Hanna         93 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
             9,7-2,90-24,50
   819h     Letsche, Karina        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,1-2,87-19,50
   818h     Jahnke, Tamara         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,3-2,98-19,50
   818h     Manawapat, Eva         93 TV Kressbronn          Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,0-3,03-17,00
   818h     Scholz, Jenny          93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,0-2,98-17,50
   795h     Wingart, Annika        93 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
             9,0-2,97-16,00
   762h     Flügel, Daniela        93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              9,3-2,77-17,50
   735h     Letsche, Julia         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,1-2,67-15,50
   724h     Isenmann, Alica        93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
              9,2-3,03-12,00

   723h     Denkinger, Jasmin      93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,8-3,15-09,00
   722h     Barke, Lena            93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,8-2,88-11,00
   685h     Hinterberger, Nina     93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
              9,7-2,87-13,50
   681h     Franitza, Astrid       93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
             10,9-2,73-20,50
   677h     Maurer, Carina         93 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,9-2,71-15,50
   632h     Brändle, Kathrin       93 TV Langenargen         Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,5-2,73-10,50
   594h     Hopfe, Lena            93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
             10,1-2,50-13,00
   585h     Kiechle, Tabea         93 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
             10,2-2,60-12,00
   557h     Mitrovic, Dragana      93 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
             11,2-2,38-16,50



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 11

50 m Lauf           

Bestleist. 2002: 7,89  Rist, Stefanie         91 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 7,39  Telge, Miriam          81 LG Bodensee                       1992

 7,9        Zeschick, Franziska    92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,24       Heß, Raphaela          92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
 8,0        Kulke, Simone          92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,1        Schäfer, Anna          92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,1        Dannecker, Silke       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 8,39       Biberstein, Tamara     92 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         13.07.
 8,45 +1,5  Klein, Bianca          92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
 8,3        Neumeyer, Regina       92 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
 8,3        Baier, Natascha        92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 8,5        Haller, Miriam         92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.

 8,5        Herbst, Carolyn        92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,5        Müller, Franziska      92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,5        Renner, Rabea          92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 8,6        Pokorny, Sarah         92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,7        Hermle, Lea            92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,7        Rueß, Sarah            92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,8        Riether, Lea           92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 8,8        Ott, Anja              92 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 9,2        Amann, Marie-Christ    92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 9,2        Menius, Laura          92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.

 9,3        Boos, Julia            92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,3        Gatter, Svenja         92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,3        Probst, Stefanie       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,3        Rössler, Marion        92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,4        Inerle, Kathrin        92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,4        Schindele, Teresa      92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 9,6        Breyer, Lena           92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 9,9        Czok, Valerie          92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
10,1        Bochtler, Maike        92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.


800 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002:  3:17,28 Gleinser, Lisa         91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    :  2:39,84 Lechner, Bettina       80 LG Bodensee                    1991

 3:07,7     Neumeyer, Regina       92 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
 3:08,53    Schäfer, Anna          92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,30  Rist, Stefanie         91 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 1,42  Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee                       2001

 1,25       Müller, Franziska      92 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
 1,18       Heß, Raphaela          92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
 1,16       Biberstein, Tamara     92 LG Bodensee            Bad Saulgau        21.06.
 1,16       Zeschick, Franziska    92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 4,45  Rist, Stefanie         91 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 4,59  Keinath, Natalie Isab  87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            1998

 4,10  0,0  Schäfer, Anna          92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
 3,90       Kulke, Simone          92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,85  0,0  Heß, Raphaela          92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
 3,77       Haller, Miriam         92 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 3,74       Zeschick, Franziska    92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
 3,74       Baier, Natascha        92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 3,58       Müller, Franziska      92 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
 3,57       Neumeyer, Regina       92 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
 3,53       Biberstein, Tamara     92 LG Bodensee            Memmingen          27.09.
 3,36  0,0  Klein, Bianca          92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.

 3,35       Dannecker, Silke       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 3,32       Hermle, Lea            92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,32       Ott, Anja              92 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 3,30       Menius, Laura          92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,25       Rueß, Sarah            92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,20       Renner, Rabea          92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,18       Riether, Lea           92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,08       Inerle, Kathrin        92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,07       Breyer, Lena           92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 3,05       Pokorny, Sarah         92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.

 3,04       Probst, Stefanie       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 3,03       Herbst, Carolyn        92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,98       Czok, Valerie          92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 2,95       Amann, Marie-Christ    92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 2,85       Gatter, Svenja         92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,76       Schindele, Teresa      92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 2,62       Boos, Julia            92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
 2,60       Bochtler, Maike        92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.


Schlagball 80g      

Bestleist. 2002: 37,50  Heublein, Bente        91 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 45,50  Knörle, Sonja          71 LG Bodensee                      1982

35,00       Heß, Raphaela          92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
30,00       Ott, Anja              92 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
29,50       Zeschick, Franziska    92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
29,00       Biberstein, Tamara     92 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          11.07.
28,50       Dannecker, Silke       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
27,50       Schäfer, Anna          92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Fischbach          23.06.
25,00       Kulke, Simone          92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
23,50       Haller, Miriam         92 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
23,00       Hermle, Lea            92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
22,00       Menius, Laura          92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.

21,50       Neumeyer, Regina       92 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
20,00       Amann, Marie-Christ    92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
20,00       Rueß, Sarah            92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
19,50       Klein, Bianca          92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
19,00       Bochtler, Maike        92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
19,00       Inerle, Kathrin        92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
18,00       Müller, Franziska      92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
17,50       Pokorny, Sarah         92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
17,50       Probst, Stefanie       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
17,50       Renner, Rabea          92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.

17,00       Gatter, Svenja         92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
16,50       Riether, Lea           92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
16,50       Schindele, Teresa      92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
16,00       Baier, Natascha        92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
16,00       Boos, Julia            92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
15,50       Czok, Valerie          92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
14,00       Breyer, Lena           92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
13,00       Herbst, Carolyn        92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.


Dreikampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 1.274h  Heublein, Bente        91 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 1.433   Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee                     2001

 1.196h     Heß, Raphaela          92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              8,3-3,85-35,00
 1.168h     Zeschick, Franziska    92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              7,9-3,73-29,50
 1.101      Biberstein, Tamara     92 LG Bodensee            Memmingen          27.09.
             8,43-3,53-28,50
 1.100h     Kulke, Simone          92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             8,0-3,90-22,50
 1.088h     Dannecker, Silke       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              8,1-3,35-28,50
 1.037h     Schäfer, Anna          92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              8,3-3,80-21,00
 1.032      Haller, Miriam         92 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
             8,75-3,68-23,50
 1.030h     Ott, Anja              92 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
             8,8-3,32-30,00
 1.015h     Neumeyer, Regina       92 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
             8,3-3,57-21,50
   961h     Hermle, Lea            92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,7-3,32-23,00

   942h     Baier, Natascha        92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              8,3-3,74-14,50
   932h     Klein, Bianca          92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,4-3,21-19,50
   926h     Müller, Franziska      92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,5-3,39-18,00
   901h     Menius, Laura          92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             9,2-3,30-22,00
   896h     Rueß, Sarah            92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             8,9-3,25-20,00
   895h     Renner, Rabea          92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             8,5-3,20-17,50
   864h     Pokorny, Sarah         92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,6-3,05-17,50
   830h     Riether, Lea           92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,8-3,04-16,50
   829h     Amann, Marie-Christ    92 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             9,2-2,95-20,00
   818h     Inerle, Kathrin        92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,4-3,08-19,00

   806h     Herbst, Carolyn        92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              8,5-3,03-13,00
   800h     Probst, Stefanie       92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,3-3,04-17,50
   766h     Gatter, Svenja         92 LG Bodensee            Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,3-2,85-17,00
   738h     Schindele, Teresa      92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
              9,4-2,76-16,50
   719h     Boos, Julia            92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,3-2,62-16,00
   716h     Czok, Valerie          92 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
              9,9-2,98-15,50
   693h     Breyer, Lena           92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Meckenbeuren       24.05.
              9,6-2,81-14,00
   639h     Bochtler, Maike        92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
             10,1-2,60-15,00


Vierkampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 1.536   Rist, Stefanie         91 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 1.854h  Knörle, Sonja          71 LG Bodensee                     1982

 1.466      Heß, Raphaela          92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
              8,24-3,73-1,16-31,50
 1.394      Zeschick, Franziska    92 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
              8,33-3,74-1,16-25,50
 1.305      Biberstein, Tamara     92 LG Bodensee            Bad Saulgau        21.06.
              8,49-3,23-1,16-25,00



Anfang


Schülerinnen B

4 x 75 m Staffel    

Bestleist. 2002: 43,35  LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 41,5   VFB Friedrichshafen                                        1986

43,98       LG Bodensee                                       Tettnang           11.05.
             Willbold, S. 90; Reuter, V. 91                                              
             Rist, S. 91; Laboureur, C. 90



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 12

75 m Lauf           

Bestleist. 2002: 10,88  Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 10,42  Telge, Miriam          81 LG Bodensee                      1993

11,05 -0,5  Rist, Stefanie         91 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
11,29       Knop, Nina             91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Immenstaad         24.05.
11,33 +1,0  König, Julia           91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         13.07.
11,67 -0,5  Schneider, Marlene     91 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
11,83 -0,5  Debreli, Miriam        91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
11,91 +0,0  Reuter, Verena         91 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
11,7        Renner, Rebecca        91 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
11,7        Münz, Stefanie         91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
12,10       Petri, Kerstin         91 LG Bodensee            Memmingen          27.09.
12,20 -0,5  Müller, Franziska      92 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.

12,0        Gleinser, Lisa         91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
12,2        Messner, Elisabeth     91 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
12,5        Jehle, Michaela        91 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
14,80       Glas, Stefanie         91 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
14,7        Maier, Annalena        91 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

Bestleist. 2002: 10,22  Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 10,13  Keinath, Natalie Isab  87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           1999

11,04       Knop, Nina             91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Immenstaad         24.05.
12,07       Rist, Stefanie         91 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
12,70 -0,4  Münz, Stefanie         91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
13,81       Gleinser, Lisa         91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Immenstaad         24.05.
14,42 -0,4  Müller, Franziska      92 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
14,99       Glas, Stefanie         91 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,48  Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 1,52  Knörle, Sonja          71 LG Bodensee                       1983

 1,45       Rist, Stefanie         91 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          22.07.
 1,12       Petri, Kerstin         91 LG Bodensee            Bad Saulgau        21.06.
 1,11       Renner, Rebecca        91 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 1,08       Jehle, Michaela        91 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 1,04       Messner, Elisabeth     91 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 1,00       Reuter, Verena         91 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 4,49  Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 4,86  Keinath, Natalie Isab  87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            1999

 4,40       Rist, Stefanie         91 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
 4,03       Debreli, Miriam        91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
 3,94       Gleinser, Lisa         91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 3,80       Münz, Stefanie         91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
 3,78       Schneider, Marlene     91 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
 3,73       Reuter, Verena         91 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
 3,62       Pongchanwit, Sunisa    91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
 3,53       Renner, Rebecca        91 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,52       Messner, Elisabeth     91 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
 3,41       Glas, Stefanie         91 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.

 3,31       Jehle, Michaela        91 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,30       Petri, Kerstin         91 LG Bodensee            Bad Saulgau        21.06.
 2,62       Maier, Annalena        91 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

Kreisrekord    : 9,46  Aicher, Susanne        74 LG Bodensee                       1986

 5,84       Gleinser, Lisa         91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
 5,42       Münz, Stefanie         91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
 4,92       Glas, Stefanie         91 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
 4,84       Schwegler, Sabrina     91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.


Diskuswurf 750 g

Kreisrekord    : 22,96  Aicher, Susanne        74 LG Bodensee                      1986

12,17       Glas, Stefanie         91 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.


Schlagball 80g      

Bestleist. 2002: 53,50  Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 53,50  Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee                      2002

33,00       Pongchanwit, Sunisa    91 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.
32,50       Debreli, Miriam        91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
27,50       Münz, Stefanie         91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    26.09.
26,00       Rist, Stefanie         91 LG Bodensee            Bad Saulgau        21.06.
26,00       Jehle, Michaela        91 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
25,50       Reuter, Verena         91 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
24,00       Messner, Elisabeth     91 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
23,00       Renner, Rebecca        91 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
20,50       Gleinser, Lisa         91 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Immenstaad         24.05.
20,00       Maier, Annalena        91 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.

19,00       Petri, Kerstin         91 LG Bodensee            Memmingen          27.09.


Vierkampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 1.977   Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 1.977   Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee                     2002

 1.665      Rist, Stefanie         91 LG Bodensee            Bad Saulgau        21.06.
             11,10-4,36-1,36-26,00
 1.293h     Renner, Rebecca        91 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             11,7-3,53-1,11-23,00
 1.218h     Jehle, Michaela        91 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             12,5-3,31-1,08-26,00
 1.216h     Messner, Elisabeth     91 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          23.06.
             12,2-3,52-1,04-24,00
 1.205      Petri, Kerstin         91 LG Bodensee            Memmingen          27.09.
             12,10-3,28-1,12-19,00


Blockwettk. S/S     

Bestleist. 2002: 2.429   Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 2.429   Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee                     2002

 2.117      Rist, Stefanie         91 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
             11,09-12,07-4,40-1,44-24,00
 1.255      Reuter, Verena         91 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
             11,91(+0.0)-aufg.-3,60-1,00-25,50


Blockwettk. W       

Kreisrekord    : 1.614h  Beck, Sabine           77 LG Bodensee                     1989

 1.308      Glas, Stefanie         91 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
             14,80-14,99-3,41-4,92-12,17



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 13

75 m Lauf           

Bestleist. 2002: 11,06  Neumeyer, Johanna      89 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 9,8   Hardtke, Susanne       77 LAC Zeppelin FN                   1990

10,57 +0,3  Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
10,90       Baur, Viola            90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
11,20       Wentz, Annabel         90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Immenstaad         24.05.
11,34 +0,8  Wendel, Elena          90 TV Kressbronn          Weingarten         13.07.
11,61       Ritter, Carolin        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
11,68 +0,3  Willbold, Sandra       90 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
11,6        Van Elsacker, Mareike  90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
11,94 +0,0  Rütten, Karolin        90 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
11,7        Nägele, Carolin        90 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
11,9        Orlandini, Valentina   90 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.

12,56 +0,3  Schwegler, Sabrina     90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
12,5        Flügel, Melanie        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.


800 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002:  2:59,54 Unger, Caroline        89 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    :  2:30,98 Lechner, Bettina       80 LG Bodensee                    1993

 2:50,07    Wentz, Annabel         90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Immenstaad         24.05.
 3:03,92    Baur, Viola            90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
 3:15,0     Thoma, Johanna         90 LG Bodensee            Veszprém           06.09.
 3:22,18    Schwegler, Sabrina     90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

Bestleist. 2002: 10,84  Neumeyer, Johanna      89 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 10,20  Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee                      2003

10,20 -0,2  Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee            Aulendorf          21.09.
12,54 -0,4  Wentz, Annabel         90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
14,43       Rütten, Karolin        90 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,40  Schiemer, Carolin      89 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 1,62  Klemm, Stefanie        78 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1991

 1,56       Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee            Bad Saulgau        21.06.
 1,36       Ritter, Carolin        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
 1,31       Baur, Viola            90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
 1,31       Willbold, Sandra       90 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
 1,28       Wentz, Annabel         90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
 1,20       Orlandini, Valentina   90 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 1,14       Nägele, Carolin        90 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 1,12       Rütten, Karolin        90 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.


Stabhochsprung      

Kreisrekord    : 2,30  Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee                       2003

 2,30       Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           08.05.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 4,50  Schiemer, Carolin      89 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 5,16  Knaus, Tatjana         83 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.           1996
                 5,16  Beh, Jana              89 LG Bodensee                       2002

 4,77       Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee            Uhingen            06.07.
 4,49  0,0  Wendel, Elena          90 TV Kressbronn          Weingarten         13.07.
 4,14       Wentz, Annabel         90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Immenstaad         24.05.
 3,95       Willbold, Sandra       90 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
 3,88       Rütten, Karolin        90 LG Bodensee            Veszprém           06.09.
 3,87       Baur, Viola            90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
 3,83       Nägele, Carolin        90 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,82       Ritter, Carolin        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
 3,68       Orlandini, Valentina   90 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 3,55       Van Elsacker, Mareike  90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.

 3,43       Thoma, Johanna         90 LG Bodensee            Veszprém           06.09.
 3,42       Flügel, Melanie        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
 3,41       Paul, Lisa-Marleen     90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
 3,33       Schwegler, Sabrina     90 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
 3,00       Dannecker, Sonja       90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 8,91  Griebel, Nicole        89 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 10,41  Keinath, Natalie Isab  87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           2000

 7,28       Baur, Viola            90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
 6,59       Ritter, Carolin        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.
 5,83       Wentz, Annabel         90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.
 5,31       Paul, Lisa-Marleen     90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.


Speerwurf 400 g

Bestleist. 2002: 27,37  Griebel, Nicole        89 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 32,10  Knörle, Sonja          71 LG Bodensee                      1984

11,34       Wentz, Annabel         90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.


Schlagball 80g      

Bestleist. 2002: 44,50  Griebel, Nicole        89 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 61,50  Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee                      2003

61,50       Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee            Aulendorf          21.09.
33,50       Baur, Viola            90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
31,50       Wentz, Annabel         90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Immenstaad         24.05.
29,50       Flügel, Melanie        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
26,00       Ritter, Carolin        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
25,00       Nägele, Carolin        90 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
23,00       Rütten, Karolin        90 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
23,00       Orlandini, Valentina   90 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
20,00       Van Elsacker, Mareike  90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
17,00       Dannecker, Sonja       90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           22.09.


Vierkampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 1.713   Schiemer, Carolin      89 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 2.118   Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee                     2003

 2.118      Laboureur, Chantal     90 LG Bodensee            Uhingen            06.07.
             10,82-4,77-1,56-54,00
 1.654      Baur, Viola            90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
             10,90-3,87-1,28-33,50
 1.556      Ritter, Carolin        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Bad Saulgau        21.06.
             11,61-3,82-1,36-26,00
 1.375h     Nägele, Carolin        90 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             11,7-3,83-1,14-25,00
 1.358      Orlandini, Valentina   90 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             11,9-3,68-1,20-23,00
 1.038h     Flügel, Melanie        90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             20.05.
             12,5-3,42--29,50


Blockwettk. S/S     

Bestleist. 2002: 2.032   Schiemer, Carolin      89 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 2.470h  Knaus, Tatjana         83 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.         1996

 1.602      Rütten, Karolin        90 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         24.05.
             11,94(+0.0)-14,43-3,55-1,12-23,00


Blockwettk. L       

Bestleist. 2002: 1.867   Unger, Caroline        89 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 2.271h  Knörle, Kristel        76 LG Bodensee                     1989

 2.057      Wentz, Annabel         90 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Immenstaad         24.05.
             11,20-12,87-4,14-31,50-2:50,07



Anfang


Schülerinnen A

4 x 100 m Staffel   

Bestleist. 2002: 53,67  VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 53,67  VfB LC Friedrichshafen                                     2002

53,85       LG Bodensee                                       Aulendorf          21.09.
             Schiemer, C. 89; Güllmann, C. 88                                            
             Neumeyer, J. 89; Laboureur, C. 90


3 x 800 m Staffel   

Kreisrekord    :  7:57,0  LG Bodensee                                              1989

 7:58,52    LG Bodensee                                       Ulm                29.06.
             Bär, S. 88; Hermle, S. 88                                                   
             Güllmann, C. 88
 8:23,87    LG Bodensee II                                    Ulm                29.06.
             Neumeyer, J. 89; Schiemer, C. 89                                            
             Laboureur, C. 90


Siebenkampf         
Mannschaft

Bestleist. 2002: 8.064   LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 9.931   LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.                                   1996

 8.837      LG Bodensee                                       Weingarten         16.05/
             Güllmann, C. 88 -3.050; Neumeyer, J. 89 -2.936                     17.05.
             Klein, R. 88 -2.851


DSMM Gruppe 1       

Kreisrekord    : 7.447   LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.                                   1996

 2.144      LG Bodensee                                       Weingarten         29.05.



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 14

100 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 13,94  Schnekenbühl, Sabrina  88 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 12,5   Sauter, Kathrin        66 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1980

13,95 +1,2  Neumeyer, Johanna      89 LG Bodensee            Biberach/Riß       25.05.
14,22 -1,9  Röder, Katja           89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          25.07.
14,24  0,0  Hunger, Teresa         89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
14,6        Unger, Caroline        89 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
14,85  0,0  Restle, Theresa        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
14,88       Schiemer, Carolin      89 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.
15,15  0,0  Veeser, Marilen        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
16,06 +0,0  Hartmann, Lisa         89 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.


800 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002:  2:47,17 Hermle, Sarah          88 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    :  2:26,8  Eymael, Silke          69 VFB Friedrichshafen            1983
                  2:26,8  Lechner, Bettina       80 LG Bodensee                    1994

 2:45,14    Neumeyer, Johanna      89 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         17.05.
 2:57,68    Unger, Caroline        89 LG Bodensee            Aulendorf          27.04.
 3:22,67    Singldinger, Barbara   89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.


2000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002:  8:12,8  Hermle, Sarah          88 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    :  7:09,0  Eymael, Silke          69 VFB Friedrichshafen            1983

 8:25,82    Unger, Caroline        89 LG Bodensee            Friedrichshafen    09.04.


80 m Hürden 0.762m

Bestleist. 2002: 13,87  Fischer, Verena        88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 12,1   Himmel, Claudia        64 VFB Friedrichshafen              1978

13,44       Neumeyer, Johanna      89 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          22.07.
16,08       Schiemer, Carolin      89 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,40  Klein, Rebecca         88 LG Bodensee
                 1,40  Güllmann, Charlotte    88 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 1,67  Koch, Sandra           72 VFB Friedrichshafen               1986

 1,44       Schiemer, Carolin      89 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.
 1,40       Neumeyer, Johanna      89 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         16.05.
 1,35       Veeser, Marilen        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
 1,35       Unger, Caroline        89 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 4,64  Fischer, Verena        88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 5,54  Sauter, Kathrin        66 VFB Friedrichshafen               1980

 4,51       Schiemer, Carolin      89 LG Bodensee            Veszprém           25.05.
 4,49       Neumeyer, Johanna      89 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.
 4,40       Röder, Katja           89 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          25.07.
 4,25       Veeser, Marilen        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
 4,04       Unger, Caroline        89 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 4,02       Hartmann, Lisa         89 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 8,48  Stalter, Isabel        88 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 11,59  Aicher, Susanne        74 LG Bodensee                      1988

 9,54       Griebel, Nicole        89 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
 8,67       Haller, Sonja          89 LG Bodensee            Aulendorf          27.04.
 6,76       Veeser, Marilen        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.
 6,52       Neumeyer, Johanna      89 LG Bodensee            Ravensburg         04.10.
 5,96       Unger, Caroline        89 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 5,87       Restle, Theresa        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.
 5,69       Singldinger, Barbara   89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 22,55  Griebel, Nicole        89 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 30,88  Aicher, Susanne        74 LG Bodensee                      1988

23,32       Griebel, Nicole        89 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
21,64       Haller, Sonja          89 LG Bodensee            Aulendorf          27.04.


Speerwurf 600 g

Bestleist. 2002: 19,30  Klein, Rebecca         88 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 37,90  Knaus, Tatjana         83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           1997

17,92       Veeser, Marilen        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
15,00       Neumeyer, Johanna      89 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         17.05.
12,73       Schiemer, Carolin      89 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.


Vierkampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 1.745   Fischer, Verena        88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 2.079h  Knörle, Sonja          71 LG Bodensee                     1992
                 2.062h  Klemm, Stefanie        78 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.         1992

 1.688      Neumeyer, Johanna      89 LG Bodensee            Ravensburg         03.10.
             14,25-4,25-1,40- 6,52
 1.561h     Unger, Caroline        89 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             14,6-4,04-1,35-5,96
 1.552      Veeser, Marilen        89 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Weingarten         16.05.
             15,17(+1.2)-3,98(-1.1)-1,32-6,76


Siebenkampf         

Bestleist. 2002: 2.918   Klein, Rebecca         88 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 3.451   Raichle, Gerdis        84 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          1998

 2.936      Neumeyer, Johanna      89 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         16.05/
             13,48(-1.2)-1,40-6,02-14,36(+1.7)                                 17.05.
             4,27(-1.0)-15,00-2:45,14                      


Blockwettk. S/S     

Kreisrekord    : 2.642h  Klemm, Stefanie        78 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen         1992

 2.156      Neumeyer, Johanna      89 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.
             14,04-15,14-4,49-1,40-13,81
 1.780      Schiemer, Carolin      89 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.
             14,88-16,08-2,33-1,44-12,73



Anfang


Schülerinnen W 15

100 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 13,34  Reck, Rahel            87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 11,9   Sauter, Kathrin        66 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1981

12,97       Fischer, Verena        88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          02.08.
13,44 +0,7  Vogt, Irene            88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
13,96       Güllmann, Charlotte    88 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.
14,19       Klein, Rebecca         88 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.
14,4        Hoher, Lisa-Maria      88 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
14,7        Schmeh, Carolin        88 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
15,54 +0,7  Favata, Fabiana        88 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
15,87 *     Kneissler, Melanie     88 LG Bodensee            Veszprém           06.09.
17,51 *     Schnekenbühl, Sabrina  88 LG Bodensee            Veszprém           06.09.
18,45 +0,7  Enderle, Carolin       88 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.


300 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 44,89  Reck, Rahel            87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 44,89  Reck, Rahel            87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis            2002

46,04       Güllmann, Charlotte    88 LG Bodensee            Biberach/Riß       25.05.


800 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002:  2:32,72 Reder, Susanne         87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    :  2:21,1  Bohner, Angelika       72 TSV Tettnang                   1987

 2:31,88    Hermle, Sarah          88 LG Bodensee            Pliezhausen        18.05.
 2:39,07    Bär, Susanne           88 LG Bodensee            Pliezhausen        18.05.
 2:47,00    Güllmann, Charlotte    88 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         17.05.
 3:01,54    Klein, Rebecca         88 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         17.05.


2000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002:  8:39,0  Hauk-Jegen, Anja       87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    :  7:11,08 Lechner, Bettina       80 LG Bodensee                    1995

 7:38,56    Hermle, Sarah          88 LG Bodensee            Wangen             19.06.
 8:11,93    Bär, Susanne           88 LG Bodensee            Friedrichshafen    09.04.


80 m Hürden 0.762m

Bestleist. 2002: 14,53  Hauk-Jegen, Anja       87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 12,58  Höllwarth, Christine   81 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.          1996

14,26       Güllmann, Charlotte    88 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.
14,42  0,0  Klein, Rebecca         88 LG Bodensee            Aulendorf          02.08.


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,55  Reck, Rahel            87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 1,61  Knörle, Sonja          71 LG Bodensee                       1986

 1,40       Güllmann, Charlotte    88 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.
 1,40       Klein, Rebecca         88 LG Bodensee            Veszprém           06.09.
 1,38       Schmeh, Carolin        88 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 1,35       Hoher, Lisa-Maria      88 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 1,20       Enderle, Carolin       88 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.


Stabhochsprung      

Kreisrekord    : 2,50  Lechner, Bettina       80 LG Bodensee                       1995

 2,30       Güllmann, Charlotte    88 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           08.05.
 1,90       Klein, Rebecca         88 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           08.05.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 4,65  Hauk-Jegen, Anja       87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 5,81  Sauter, Kathrin        66 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1981

 4,82 +0,8  Fischer, Verena        88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Aulendorf          02.08.
 4,69       Güllmann, Charlotte    88 LG Bodensee            Veszprém           25.05.
 4,63       Vogt, Irene            88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Tettnang           11.05.
 4,37       Klein, Rebecca         88 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          25.07.
 4,11       Hoher, Lisa-Maria      88 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 4,06       Schmeh, Carolin        88 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.


Dreisprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 10,49  Reder, Susanne         87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 11,55  Höllwarth, Christine   81 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.          1996

10,25       Fischer, Verena        88 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Böblingen          20.07.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 8,43  Hauk-Jegen, Anja       87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 10,99  Jakob, Anna            85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           2000

 9,31       Klein, Rebecca         88 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.
 9,28       Schumacher, Teresa Sin 88 LG Bodensee            Laupheim           03.05.
 8,48       Stalter, Isabel        88 LG Bodensee            Laupheim           03.05.
 7,82       Güllmann, Charlotte    88 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         16.05.
 7,49       Schmeh, Carolin        88 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 7,27       Hoher, Lisa-Maria      88 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
 6,41       Enderle, Carolin       88 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 19,41  Moritz, Susanne        87 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 30,68  Gerner, Jutta          81 LGB/TuS Immenstaad               1996

20,10       Klein, Rebecca         88 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.
18,26       Schumacher, Teresa Sin 88 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.
15,59       Güllmann, Charlotte    88 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           28.04.


Speerwurf 600 g

Bestleist. 2002: 25,78  Hauk-Jegen, Anja       87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 37,65  Knaus, Tatjana         83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           1998

29,62       Güllmann, Charlotte    88 LG Bodensee            Aulendorf          21.09.
20,48       Klein, Rebecca         88 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         17.05.
14,81       Schumacher, Teresa Sin 88 LG Bodensee            Tettnang           11.05.


Vierkampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 1.814   Hauk-Jegen, Anja       87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 2.097   Höllwarth, Christine   81 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.         1996

 1.744      Güllmann, Charlotte    88 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         16.05.
             14,20(+1.9)-4,40(-0.7)-1,36-7,82
 1.728      Klein, Rebecca         88 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         16.05.
             14,74(+1.1)-4,22(-0.7)-1,36-8,84
 1.650h     Schmeh, Carolin        88 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             14,7-4,06-1,38-7,49
 1.647h     Hoher, Lisa-Maria      88 LG Bodensee            Oberteuringen      11.07.
             14,4-4,11-1,35-7,27


Siebenkampf         

Kreisrekord    : 3.585   Höllwarth, Christine   81 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.         1996

 3.050      Güllmann, Charlotte    88 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         16.05/
             14,99(-0.7)-1,36-7,82-14,20(+1.9)                                 17.05.
             4,40(-0.7)-25,16-2:47,00                      
 2.851      Klein, Rebecca         88 LG Bodensee            Weingarten         16.05/
             16,86(-2.3)-1,36-8,84-14,74(+1.1)                                 17.05.
             4,22(-1.5)-20,48-3:01,54                      


Blockwettk. S/S     

Bestleist. 2002: 2.287   Hauk-Jegen, Anja       87 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 2.533   Knaus, Tatjana         83 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          1998

 2.331      Güllmann, Charlotte    88 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.
             13,96-14,26-4,43-1,40-25,68


Blockwettk. W       

Kreisrekord    : 2.311   Keinath, Marina        85 VfB LC Friedrichshafen          2000

 2.180      Klein, Rebecca         88 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         19.06.
             14,19-14,97-4,21- 9,31-20,10



Anfang


Senioren M 30

100 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 13,2   Bucher, Martin         70 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 11,2   Brügel, Edwin          47 LGB/TuS Immenstaad               1980
                 11,2   Schweissgut, Klaus     54 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1985

13,0        Bucher, Martin         70 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.


800 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002:  2:05,61 Bodenmüller, Klaus     69 TV Kressbronn
Kreisrekord    :  2:03,52 Bodenmüller, Klaus     69 TV Kressbronn                  2001

 2:05,68    Roder, Michael         69 TV Kressbronn          Rottweil           28.05.
 2:08,51    Bodenmüller, Klaus     69 TV Kressbronn          Rottweil           28.05.
 2:17,82    Springer, Andreas      70 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          25.07.


1500 m Lauf         

Kreisrekord    :  4:09,01 Sperlich, Eckhardt     60 LAC Zeppelin FN                1993

 5:05,18    Springer, Andreas      70 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          01.08.


5000 m Lauf         

Kreisrekord    : 15:49,4  Sperlich, Eckhardt     60 LAC Zeppelin FN                1993

20:03,6     Springer, Andreas      70 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          01.08.


10.000 m Lauf       

Kreisrekord    : 33:56,2  Rassmann, Manfred      55 LGB/TSV Fischbach              1991

42:44,45    Springer, Andreas      70 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          15.08.


1 Stunde Lauf       

Bestleist. 2002: 12.800   Springer, Andreas      70 TV Kressbronn
Kreisrekord    : 17.030   Rassmann, Manfred      55 LGB/TSV Fischbach              1988

13.340      Springer, Andreas      70 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          22.08.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 4,92  Bucher, Martin         70 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 6,65  Rosi, Hansjörg         62 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1992

 5,12       Bucher, Martin         70 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

Bestleist. 2002: 11,70  Bucher, Martin         70 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 14,32  Gölzer, Heinz          43 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1974

11,73       Bucher, Martin         70 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

Kreisrekord    : 41,28  Gölzer, Heinz          43 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1974

38,51       Bucher, Martin         70 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             17.07.


Speerwurf 800 g

Kreisrekord    : 61,60  Kawälde, Bernd         56 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1986

35,67       Bucher, Martin         70 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             17.07.


Dreikampf           

Bestleist. 2002: 1.351h  Bucher, Martin         70 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 1.729h  Rosi, Hansjörg         62 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen         1982

 1.369      Bucher, Martin         70 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
             13,0-5,12-10,84



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 30


Anfang


Senioren M 35

100 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 13,0   Weiss, Stefan          63 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 11,0   Schweißgut, Klaus      54 LAC Zeppelin FN                  1992

13,6        Gillich, Udo           65 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


3000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002:  9:35,70 Alfaia-Furtado, Euclie 64 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    :  9:00,4  Columberg, Hansjörg    46 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1985

 9:40,14    Alfaia-Furtado, Euclie 64 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    09.04.
10:18,21    Buche, Dirk            64 TV Kressbronn          Friedrichshafen    09.04.


5000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002: 16:56,70 Alfaia-Furtado, Euclie 64 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 15:38,3  Columberg, Hansjörg    46 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1985

16:45,03    Alfaia-Furtado, Euclie 64 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    02.04.
17:42,03    Buche, Dirk            64 TV Kressbronn          Tettnang           11.05.
18:05,5     Gollinger, Dr.Klaus    65 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          08.08.
19:28,2     Reggio, Domenico       67 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          08.08.


10.000 m Lauf       

Bestleist. 2002: 35:13,2  Alfaia-Furtado, Euclie 64 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 33:27,0  Columberg, Hansjörg    46 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1984

40:45,67    Reggio, Domenico       67 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          15.08.
46:38,21    Hocher, Manfred        66 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          15.08.


1 Stunde Lauf       

Bestleist. 2002: 14.930   Büche, Dirk            64 TV Kressbronn
Kreisrekord    : 16.830   Columberg, Hansjörg    46 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1984

15.005      Gollinger, Dr.Klaus    65 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          22.08.
13.850      Reggio, Domenico       67 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          22.08.
11.042      Hentschel, Egbert      65 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          22.08.


Marathonlauf        

Kreisrekord    :  2:42:13 Spegel, Manfred        47 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1983

 3:29:46    Reggio, Domenico       67 LG Bodensee            Paris              15.05.


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,54  Weiss, Stefan          63 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 1,91  Broecker, Marcus       58 TV Kressbronn                     1994

 1,55       Gillich, Udo           65 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 5,30  Weiss, Stefan          63 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 6,43  Rosi, Hansjörg         62 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            1998

 4,87       Gillich, Udo           65 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

Bestleist. 2002: 8,72  Weiss, Stefan          63 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 13,18  Krusche, Wolfgang      56 LAC Zeppelin FN                  1992

10,25       Gillich, Udo           65 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             17.07.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 21,54  Banholzer, Peter       67 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 43,44  Rothweiler, Rolf       41 LG Bodensee                      1980

28,73       Gillich, Udo           65 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.


Speerwurf 800 g

Bestleist. 2002: 39,14  Weiss, Stefan          63 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 58,78  Föhl, Winfried         50 TSV Tettnang                     1987

42,62       Gillich, Udo           65 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 35

Diskuswurf 1 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 32,05  Griebel, Tanja         64 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 34,00  Griebel, Tanja         64 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis            1999

31,82       Griebel, Tanja         64 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Biberach/Riß       25.05.



Anfang


Senioren M 40

100 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 13,28  Nothelfer, Rolf        60 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 11,62  Schweißgut, Klaus      54 LAC Zeppelin FN                  1994

13,52 -1,7  Weiß, Stefan           63 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          25.07.
14,5        Bochtler, Edwin        60 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


400 m Lauf          

Kreisrekord    : 53,88  Brügel, Edwin          47 LGB/TuS Immenstaad               1987

65,45       Weiß, Stefan           63 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.


800 m Lauf          

Kreisrekord    :  2:03,2  Columberg, Hansjörg    46 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1987

 2:16,42    Künstler, Roland       63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Aulendorf          02.08.
 2:30,20    Weiß, Stefan           63 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          25.07.


1500 m Lauf         

Kreisrekord    :  4:10,98 Columberg, Hansjörg    46 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1987

 4:36,77    Künstler, Roland       63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Fischbach          01.08.


3000 m Lauf         

Kreisrekord    :  8:51,7  Columberg, Hansjörg    46 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1987

11:13,52    Kohn, Jürgen           63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Friedrichshafen    09.04.


5000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002: 17:40,24 Waldraff, Thomas       60 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 15:20,8  Columberg, Hansjörg    46 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1986

17:05,5     Künstler, Roland       63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Fischbach          08.08.
17:32,0     Waldraff, Thomas       60 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          08.08.
19:12,3     Müller, Roland         61 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          08.08.
19:32,5     Dudichum, Roland       59 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          08.08.


10.000 m Lauf       

Bestleist. 2002: 35:09,4  Hahn, Uwe              61 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 32:48,8  Columberg, Hansjörg    46 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1986

35:58,08    Künstler, Roland       63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Fischbach          15.08.
41:05,57    Dudichum, Roland       59 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          15.08.


1 Stunde Lauf       

Bestleist. 2002: 14.730   Müller, Roland         61 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 17.390   Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee                    2001

15.735      Künstler, Roland       63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Fischbach          22.08.
14.155      Dudichum, Roland       59 TV Kressbronn          Fischbach          22.08.
13.710      Müller, Roland         61 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          22.08.


10 km Lauf          

Kreisrekord    :   35:40  Künstler, Roland       63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis          2003

  35:40     Künstler, Roland       63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Triosdorf          14.09.


Hochsprung          

Kreisrekord    : 1,75  Broecker, Marcus       58 TV Kressbronn                     1998

 1,55       Weiß, Stefan           63 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          22.08.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 4,20  Bochtler, Edwin        60 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 6,05  Brügel, Edwin          47 LGB/TuS Immenstaad                1987

 5,15 +0,1  Weiß, Stefan           63 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
 4,11       Bochtler, Edwin        60 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

Bestleist. 2002: 9,13  Bochtler, Edwin        60 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 12,26  Gillich, Arnold        38 LGB/SV Kehlen                    1987

 9,35       Bochtler, Edwin        60 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
 8,67       Weiß, Stefan           63 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 25,55  Bochtler, Edwin        60 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 40,76  Kram, Günter           48 LGB/TSV Fischbach                1992

27,92       Bochtler, Edwin        60 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


Speerwurf 800 g

Bestleist. 2002: 29,92  Bochtler, Edwin        60 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 56,46  Kawälde, Bernd         56 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis            1998

43,68       Weiß, Stefan           63 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          25.07.


Dreikampf           

Kreisrekord    : 1.521h  Brügel, Edwin          52 LGB/TuS Immenstaad              1990

   879h     Bochtler, Edwin        60 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
             14,5-4,11-9,24



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 40

100 m Lauf          

Kreisrekord    : 13,4   Greinwald, Lydia       41 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1981

16,4        Kiechle, Margot        63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.
16,6        Sandner, Monika        62 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.


10.000 m Lauf       

Kreisrekord    : 41:06,7  Könitzer, Brigitte     43 LGB/TSV Fischbach              1983

51:07,94    Elwert, Ute            61 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          15.08.


1 Stunde Lauf       

Bestleist. 2002: 11.600   Elwert, Ute            61 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 13.755   Könitzer, Brigitte     43 LGB/TSV Fischbach              1983

11.760      Elwert, Ute            61 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          22.08.


Weitsprung          

Kreisrekord    : 5,07  Greinwald, Lydia       41 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1981

 3,52       Kiechle, Margot        63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.
 3,02       Sandner, Monika        62 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 8,82  Roleder, Gisela        61 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 10,00  Wagner, Else           33 LGB/SV Kehlen                    1974

 5,80       Kiechle, Margot        63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.
 4,71       Sandner, Monika        62 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.


Dreikampf           

Kreisrekord    : 1.020h  Olma, Irmgard          48 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen         1992

   719h     Kiechle, Margot        63 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.
             16,4-3,52-5,80
   535h     Sandner, Monika        62 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
             16,6-3,02-4,71



Anfang


Senioren M 45

100 m Lauf          

Kreisrekord    : 12,2   Schlawjinski, Helmut   39 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1986
                 12,2   Gillich, Arnold        38 LGB/SV Kehlen                    1986

13,00 -0,2  Kovacs, Gyula          58 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Balingen           22.06.
13,8        Glas, Thomas           58 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


3000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002:  9:03,7  Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    :  8:58,2  Columberg, Hansjörg    46 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1993

 8:59,53    Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee            Pliezhausen        18.05.


5000 m Lauf         

Bestleist. 2002: 15:38,6  Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 15:38,6  Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee                    2002

16:18,22    Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee            Friedrichshafen    02.04.
20:50,64    Fiedler, Stefan        54 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Friedrichshafen    02.04.


10.000 m Lauf       

Bestleist. 2002: 33:11,22 Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 33:11,22 Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee                    2002

33:39,62    Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee            Celle              15.08.
44:30,48    Degenhart, Peter       58 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          15.08.


1 Stunde Lauf       

Bestleist. 2002: 16.600   Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 16.600   Raming, Manfred        57 LG Bodensee                    2002

13.240      Morent, Norbert        57 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Fischbach          22.08.
12.930      Degenhart, Peter       58 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          22.08.


Weitsprung          

Kreisrekord    : 6,15  Schlawjinski, Helmut   39 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1985

 4,41 *     Glas, Thomas           58 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


Kugelstoss 7.26kg

Bestleist. 2002: 9,10  Kawälde, Bernd         56 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 11,64  Gillich, Arnold        38 LGB/SV Kehlen                    1986

 8,30       Glas, Thomas           58 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


Diskuswurf 2 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 27,46  Kawälde, Bernd         56 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 40,54  Kram, Günter           48 LG Bodensee                      1994

33,00       Wissing, Jürgen        57 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          01.08.


Speerwurf 800 g

Bestleist. 2002: 50,67  Kawälde, Bernd         56 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 55,57  Kawälde, Bernd         56 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis            2001

50,35       Kawälde, Bernd         56 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 45

100 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 14,1   Fritzenschaft, Ingrid  55 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 13,7   Fritzenschaft, Ingrid  55 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis            2001

14,0        Fritzenschaft, Ingrid  55 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.


800 m Lauf          

Kreisrekord    :  2:33,77 Olma, Irmgard          48 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1993

 2:53,16    Rist, Renate           54 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          25.07.


3000 m Lauf         

Kreisrekord    : 11:41,0  Könitzer, Brigitte     43 LGB/TSV Fischbach              1991

13:17,65    Rist, Renate           54 LG Bodensee            Friedrichshafen    02.04.


1 Stunde Lauf       

Bestleist. 2002: 12.090   Rist, Renate           54 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 13.800   Könitzer, Brigitte     43 LGB/TSV Fischbach              1988

11.550      Rist, Renate           54 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          22.08.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 3,85  Fritzenschaft, Ingrid  55 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 4,20  Jäger, Karin           41 LGB/TuS Immenstaad                1988

 3,83       Fritzenschaft, Ingrid  55 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 6,19  Fritzenschaft, Ingrid  55 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 9,13  Höllwarth, Brigitte    52 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            1998

 6,19       Fritzenschaft, Ingrid  55 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.


Dreikampf           

Kreisrekord    : 1.105h  Fritzenschaft, Ingrid  55 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis           2003

 1.105h     Fritzenschaft, Ingrid  55 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.
             14,0-3,81-6,03



Anfang


Senioren M 50

100 m Lauf          

Bestleist. 2002: 13,3   Fritzenschaft, Karl    52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 12,63  Maier, Herbert         37 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis            1987

13,2        Buckenmaier, Harald    51 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
13,60  0,0  Van Elsacker, Erhard   52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           11.05.
13,5        Fritzenschaft, Karl    52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
14,0        Frankenbach, Karl      52 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
14,3        Stalter, Lothar        53 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
14,6        Kiechle, Franz         52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.


800 m Lauf          

Kreisrekord    :  2:09,89 Columberg, Hansjörg    46 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         1997

 2:39,50    Eberhardt, Herbert     50 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          25.07.


1500 m Lauf         

Kreisrekord    :  4:19,51 Columberg, Hansjörg    46 LG VFB/LAC Friedrichsh.        1997

 5:21,07    Eberhardt, Herbert     50 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          01.08.


3000 m Lauf         

Kreisrekord    :  9:41,6  Hengsteler, Helmut     32 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen        1982

11:07,80    Eberhardt, Herbert     50 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    09.04.
11:46,26    Fischer, Manfred       50 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    09.04.
15:34,6     Buckenmaier, Harald    51 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.


5000 m Lauf         

Kreisrekord    : 16:12,92 Columberg, Hansjörg    46 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         1997

19:24,07    Eberhardt, Herbert     50 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    02.04.
20:45,31    Fischer, Manfred       50 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    02.04.


10.000 m Lauf       

Kreisrekord    : 34:15,37 Columberg, Hansjörg    46 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         1998

40:20,23    Reich Dr., Ekkehard    53 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          15.08.
41:10,73    Eberhardt, Herbert     50 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          15.08.


1 Stunde Lauf       

Bestleist. 2002: 13.630   Eberhardt, Herbert     50 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 16.620   Columberg, Hansjörg    46 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         1998

14.085      Eberhardt, Herbert     50 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          22.08.


Hochsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 1,40  Fritzenschaft, Karl    52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 1,52  Liedtke, Helmut        36 LGB/TSV Fischbach                 1986
                 1,52  Brügel, Edwin          47 LG Bodensee                       1997

 1,35       Van Elsacker, Erhard   52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 1,20       Kiechle, Franz         52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.


Weitsprung          

Bestleist. 2002: 4,67  Van Elsacker, Erhard   52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
                 4,67  Fritzenschaft, Karl    52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 5,66  Schlawjinski, Helmut   39 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1991

 4,50       Fritzenschaft, Karl    52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 4,48       Frankenbach, Karl      52 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
 4,38       Buckenmaier, Harald    51 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
 4,36       Van Elsacker, Erhard   52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 4,00       Stalter, Lothar        53 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
 3,77       Kiechle, Franz         52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.


Kugelstoss 6 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 8,62  Fink, Karl             49 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 12,57  Gillich, Arnold        38 LGB/SV Kehlen                    1986

11,22       Fritzenschaft, Karl    52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 9,26       Van Elsacker, Erhard   52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 9,23       Fink, Karl             49 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.
 9,15       Frankenbach, Karl      52 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
 8,75       Kiechle, Franz         52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 8,71       Buckenmaier, Harald    51 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
 8,50       Stalter, Lothar        53 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.


Diskuswurf 1.5 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 26,70  Fink, Karl             49 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kreisrekord    : 42,26  Schneider, Hermann     45 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           1997

32,73       Fritzenschaft, Karl    52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Tettnang           28.04.
26,90       Fink, Karl             49 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


Dreikampf           

Kreisrekord    : 1.409h  Schlawjinski, Helmut   39 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen         1990

 1.181h     Fritzenschaft, Karl    52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
             13,5-4,50-10,92
 1.073h     Buckenmaier, Harald    51 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
             13,2-4,38-8,71
 1.001h     Frankenbach, Karl      52 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
             14,0-4,48-9,15
   993h     Van Elsacker, Erhard   52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
             13,9-4,32-9,26
   842h     Stalter, Lothar        53 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
             14,3-4,00-8,50
   770h     Kiechle, Franz         52 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
             14,6-3,67-8,75



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 50

Hochsprung          

Kreisrekord    : 1,26  Kröger, Rita           44 LGB/TuS Immenstaad                1997

 1,08       Dickreiter, Astrid     53 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.


Weitsprung          

Kreisrekord    : 4,02  Jäger, Karin           41 LGB/TuS Immenstaad                1991

 2,60       Dickreiter, Astrid     53 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 8,88  Höllwarth, Brigitte    52 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 8,88  Höllwarth, Brigitte    52 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            2002

 7,14       Dickreiter, Astrid     53 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.



Anfang


Senioren M 55

Hochsprung          

Kreisrekord    : 1,45  Liedtke, Helmut        36 LGB/TSV Fischbach                 1991
                 1,45  Schindler, Ernst       36 LGB/TSV Fischbach                 1995

 1,20       Stütz, Joachim         48 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.


Kugelstoss 6 kg

Kreisrekord    : 10,75  Gillich, Arnold        38 LGB/SV Kehlen                    1993

 9,62       Kram, Günter           48 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
 9,11       Stütz, Joachim         48 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             27.09.


Diskuswurf 1.5 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 30,16  Lechner, Herbert       47 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 34,53  Kram, Günter           48 LG Bodensee                      2003

34,53       Kram, Günter           48 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
28,87       Lechner, Herbert       47 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          01.08.


Speerwurf 700 g

Kreisrekord    : 43,16  Gillich, Arnold        38 LGB/SV Kehlen                    1993

27,93       Lechner, Herbert       47 LG Bodensee            Altshausen         13.04.



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 55

800 m Lauf          

Kreisrekord    :  2:55,34 Olma, Irmgard          48 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         2003

 2:55,34    Olma, Irmgard          48 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          25.07.


1500 m Lauf         

Kreisrekord    :  6:02,39 Olma, Irmgard          48 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         2003

 6:02,39    Olma, Irmgard          48 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Balingen           22.06.


3000 m Lauf         

Kreisrekord    : 13:17,68 Olma, Irmgard          48 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         2003

13:17,68    Olma, Irmgard          48 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    02.04.


10.000 m Lauf       

Kreisrekord    : 47:29,36 Olma, Irmgard          48 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         2003

47:29,36    Olma, Irmgard          48 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          15.08.


1 Stunde Lauf       

Kreisrekord    : 12.160   Könitzer, Brigitte     43 LGB/TSV Fischbach              1998

12.100      Olma, Irmgard          48 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          22.08.


Hochsprung          

Kreisrekord    : 1,16  Kröger, Rita           44 LG Bodensee                       2003

 1,16       Kröger, Rita           44 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.


Weitsprung          

Kreisrekord    : 3,94  Greinwald, Lydia       41 LGB/SV Kehlen                     1998

 3,27       Kröger, Rita           44 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

Kreisrekord    : 8,02  Jäger, Karin           41 LGB/TuS Immenstaad                1996

 7,40       Kröger, Rita           44 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.



Anfang


Senioren M 60

50 m Lauf           

Kreisrekord    : 7,1   Kebig, Valentin        24 LGB/SV Kehlen                     1984
                 7,1   Burr, Ernst            27 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1987

 7,8        Scherer, Manfred       39 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 8,1        Ratzmann, Hartmut      40 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 8,1        Schwanke, Kurt         39 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.


100 m Lauf          

Kreisrekord    : 12,9   Burr, Ernst            27 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1987

14,74 -1,3  Müller, Arnold         40 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          25.07.


Hochsprung          

Kreisrekord    : 1,40  Schindler, Ernst       36 LGB/TSV Fischbach                 1998

 1,20       Müller, Arnold         40 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Fischbach          22.08.
 1,20       Kröger, Timm           41 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.


Stabhochsprung      

Bestleist. 2002: 2,90  Müller, Arnold         40 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 2,90  Müller, Arnold         40 VfB LC Friedrichshafen            2001

 2,70       Müller, Arnold         40 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Schweinfurt        02.08.


Weitsprung          

Kreisrekord    : 4,79  Kebig, Valentin        24 LGB/SV Kehlen                     1984

 3,25       Kröger, Timm           41 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.


Kugelstoss 5 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 8,68  Müller, Arnold         40 VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kreisrekord    : 11,10  Gillich, Arnold        38 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis            2001

 8,70       Ratzmann, Hartmut      40 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 8,68       Scherer, Manfred       39 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 7,34       Schwanke, Kurt         39 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 6,74       Kröger, Timm           41 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 60

50 m Lauf           

Kreisrekord    : 8,0   Ehnes, Clothilde       26 TSV Tettnang                      1987

 9,2        Schwindl, Anneliese    41 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.
 9,4        Scherer, Krimhilde     41 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.


100 m Lauf          

Kreisrekord    : 15,3   Greinwald, Lydia       41 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis            2001

15,6        Greinwald, Lydia       41 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.


Weitsprung          

Kreisrekord    : 4,11  Greinwald, Lydia       41 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis             2001

 3,78       Greinwald, Lydia       41 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.
 3,14       Jäger, Karin           41 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

Kreisrekord    : 7,32  Ehnes, Clothilde       26 TSV Tettnang                      1987

 7,14       Jäger, Karin           41 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.
 6,85       Greinwald, Lydia       41 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.
 5,62       Schwindl, Anneliese    41 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.
 5,30       Scherer, Krimhilde     41 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.


Dreikampf           

Kreisrekord    : 1.365h  Hanser, Inge           27 LGB/SV Kehlen                   1991

   932h     Greinwald, Lydia       41 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.
             15,6-3,78-6,85



Anfang


Senioren M 65

50 m Lauf           

Kreisrekord    : 7,2   Burr, Ernst            27 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen           1992

 8,0        Greinwald, Horst       35 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 9,0        Gillich, Arnold        38 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.


3000 m Lauf         

Kreisrekord    : 11:56,61 Treichel, Helmut       38 VfB LC Friedrichshafen         2003

11:56,61    Treichel, Helmut       38 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    09.04.


5000 m Lauf         

Kreisrekord    : 21:05,21 Baehr, Leo             34 TV Kressbronn                  1999

21:11,24    Treichel, Helmut       38 VfB LC Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen    02.04.


Hochsprung          

Kreisrekord    : 1,35  Schindler, Ernst       36 LG Bodensee                       2003

 1,35       Schindler, Ernst       36 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
 1,30       Wolf, Günter           38 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.


Kugelstoss 5 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 8,62  Hennicke, Hermann      35 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 10,82  Burr, Ernst            27 LGB/VFB Friedrichshafen          1992

 9,50       Gillich, Arnold        38 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             19.07.
 8,61       Schindler, Ernst       36 LG Bodensee            Legau              14.09.
 8,23       Greinwald, Horst       35 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             17.07.
 7,76       Wolf, Günter           38 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
 7,29       Liedtke, Helmut        36 LG Bodensee            Legau              14.09.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 31,38  Hennicke, Hermann      35 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 35,28  Schreyer, Gerd         26 LGB/TSV Fischbach                1991

28,84       Greinwald, Horst       35 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             17.07.
28,76       Hennicke, Hermann      35 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.


Speerwurf 600 g

Bestleist. 2002: 33,41  Hennicke, Hermann      35 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 36,06  Schreyer, Gerd         26 LGB/TSV Fischbach                1991

32,55       Greinwald, Horst       35 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             17.07.
32,20       Hennicke, Hermann      35 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.
28,02       Liedtke, Helmut        36 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          15.08.



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 65

Kugelstoss 3 kg

Kreisrekord    : 6,30  Hanser, Jnge           27 LGB/SV Kehlen                     1993

 5,52       Kühnle, Hermine        35 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis  Kehlen             26.06.



Anfang


Senioren M 70

3000 m Lauf         

Kreisrekord    : 19:26,0  Müller Dr., Wolfgang   31 LG Bodensee                    2003

19:26,0     Müller Dr., Wolfgang   31 LG Bodensee            Immenstaad         14.09.



Anfang


Seniorinnen W 70


Anfang


Senioren M 75

Kugelstoss 4 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 8,24  Schreyer, Gerd         26 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 8,24  Schreyer, Gerd         26 LG Bodensee                       2002

 7,63       Schreyer, Gerd         26 LG Bodensee            Fischbach          10.10.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 25,82  Schreyer, Gerd         26 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 26,83  Schreyer, Gerd         26 LG Bodensee                      2002

25,02       Schreyer, Gerd         26 LG Bodensee            Waiblingen         03.10.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

Bestleist. 2002: 26,83  Schreyer, Gerd         26 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 26,83  Schreyer, Gerd         26 LG Bodensee                      2002

25,02       Schreyer, Gerd         26 LG Bodensee            Waiblingen         03.10.


Speerwurf 500 g

Bestleist. 2002: 24,79  Schreyer, Gerd         26 LG Bodensee
Kreisrekord    : 24,79  Schreyer, Gerd         26 LG Bodensee                      2002

23,75       Schreyer, Gerd         26 LG Bodensee            Balingen           22.06.



Anfang             Bestenlisten


Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE 5.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/